Bhubaneshwar Yesvantpur Weekly Sf Special 0 (2845) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 23:00 1 0 Km.
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 23:30 23:40 1 18 Km.
Balugaon (BALU) 00:30 00:32 2 90 Km.
Brahmapur (BAM) 01:30 01:32 2 166 Km.
Palasa (PSA) 02:55 02:57 2 240 Km.
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 03:48 03:50 2 313 Km.
Vizianagaram Jn (VZM) 04:52 04:54 2 382 Km.
Visakhapatnam (VSKP) 06:15 06:40 2 444 Km.
Duvvada (DVD) 07:10 07:12 2 461 Km.
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 09:40 09:42 2 594 Km.
Rajahmundry (RJY) 10:35 10:37 2 644 Km.
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 14:45 14:55 2 794 Km.
Ongole (OGL) 17:00 17:02 2 932 Km.
Nellore (NLR) 18:20 18:22 2 1049 Km.
Gudur Jn (GDR) 19:43 19:45 2 1087 Km.
Renigunta Jn (RU) 20:35 20:45 2 1171 Km.
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 00:30 00:35 3 1285 Km.
Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ) 01:58 02:00 3 1370 Km.
Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 03:48 03:50 3 1501 Km.
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 05:00 3 1520 Km.

Information (Bhubaneshwar Yesvantpur Weekly Sf Special 0):

This Train runs from Bhubaneswar (BBS) to Yesvantpur Jn (YPR).
This train runs on .
There are total 20 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1520 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.