Secunderabad Kakinada Town Weekly Sf Special 0 (2776) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 23:15 1 0 Km.
Nalgonda (NLDA) 01:06 01:08 2 109 Km.
Piduguralla (PGRL) 03:00 03:02 2 207 Km.
Sattenapalle (SAP) 03:30 03:32 2 238 Km.
Guntur Jn (GNT) 04:25 04:30 2 281 Km.
Mangalagiri (MAG) 04:47 04:48 2 301 Km.
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 05:10 05:25 2 313 Km.
Eluru (EE) 06:15 06:17 2 372 Km.
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 06:48 06:50 2 420 Km.
Rajahmundry (RJY) 07:28 07:30 2 462 Km.
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 08:25 08:27 2 512 Km.
Kakinada Town (CCT) 08:50 2 525 Km.

Information (Secunderabad Kakinada Town Weekly Sf Special 0):

This Train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Kakinada Town (CCT).
This train runs on .
There are total 12 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 525 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.