CORBETT PARK LINK EXP. (25013) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Jaisalmer (JSM) 00:00 00:45 0 0 Km.
Shribhadriya Lathi (SBLT) 01:34 01:36 0 63 Km.
Ashapura Gomat (AQG) 02:08 02:10 0 102 Km.
Ramdevra (RDRA) 02:20 02:23 0 110 Km.
PhalodiJn (PLCJ) 03:24 03:27 0 156 Km.
Osiyan (OSN) 04:27 04:29 0 229 Km.
Tivari (TIW) 04:49 04:51 0 250 Km.
Mandor (MDB) 05:31 05:33 0 283 Km.
Rai Ka Bagh Palace (RKB) 06:01 06:03 0 291 Km.
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 06:15 06:30 0 293 Km.
Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 06:41 06:43 0 296 Km.
Pali Marwar (PMY) 07:40 07:43 0 366 Km.
Marwar Jn (MJ) 08:55 09:20 0 396 Km.
Ajmer Jn (AII) 12:00 12:10 0 536 Km.
Kishangarh (KSG) 12:39 12:41 0 565 Km.
Jaipur Jn (JP) 14:20 14:35 0 671 Km.
Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 14:42 14:45 0 676 Km.
Dausa (DO) 15:25 15:27 0 732 Km.
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 15:50 15:52 0 761 Km.
Alwar Jn (AWR) 17:00 17:03 0 821 Km.
Khairthal (KRH) 17:30 17:32 0 848 Km.
Rewari Jn (RE) 18:50 18:55 0 896 Km.
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 19:15 19:17 0 917 Km.
Gurgaon (GGN) 19:41 19:43 0 947 Km.
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 20:00 20:02 0 964 Km.
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 20:21 20:23 0 974 Km.
Delhi Jn (DLI) 21:10 22:30 0 978 Km.
Sahibabad (SBB) 22:56 22:58 0 991 Km.
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 23:18 23:20 0 998 Km.
Hapur Jn (HPU) 00:01 00:03 1 1035 Km.
Moradabad Jn (MB) 01:35 02:45 1 1139 Km.
Kashipur Jn (KPV) 04:02 04:18 1 1197 Km.
Ramnagar (RMR) 04:50 00:00 1 1224 Km.

Information (CORBETT PARK LINK EXP.):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Jaisalmer (JSM) to Ramnagar (RMR).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 33 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1224 Km in total.
Similar Trains
24512 - Nauchandi Link Express
24887 - HW-UMB LINK EXP.
24888 - UMB-HW LINK EXP.
25014 - CORBETT PARK LINK EXP.
25035 - RAMNAGAR-DLI-LINK-EXP
Running Status
24512 - Nauchandi Link Express Running Status
24887 - HW-UMB LINK EXP. Running Status
24888 - UMB-HW LINK EXP. Running Status
25014 - CORBETT PARK LINK EXP. Running Status
25035 - RAMNAGAR-DLI-LINK-EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.