TRIVENI EXP (24370) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Bareilly Jn (BE) 00:00 12:10 0 0 Km.
Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 13:15 13:18 0 70 Km.
Hardoi (HRI) 14:09 14:12 0 133 Km.
Sandila (SAN) 14:56 14:58 0 186 Km.
Alam Nagar (AMG) 15:39 15:40 0 229 Km.
Lucknow Jn (LKO) 16:00 16:10 0 235 Km.
Nigohan (NHN) 16:53 16:54 0 270 Km.
Bachhrawn (BCN) 17:04 17:06 0 282 Km.
Harchandpur (HCP) 17:23 17:24 0 298 Km.
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 17:55 18:00 0 312 Km.
Lachhmanpur (LMN) 18:21 18:22 0 333 Km.
Unchahar Jn (UCR) 18:37 18:39 0 350 Km.
Pariawan Kalakankar Road (PQN) 18:51 18:52 0 361 Km.
Garhi Manikpur (GRMR) 19:01 19:02 0 368 Km.
Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM) 19:14 19:15 0 380 Km.
Lalgopalganj (LGO) 19:30 19:31 0 394 Km.
Ram Chaura Road (RMC) 19:41 19:42 0 401 Km.
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 20:17 20:19 0 422 Km.
Prayag Jn (PRG) 20:33 20:35 0 429 Km.
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 20:55 21:20 0 435 Km.
Naini Jn (NYN) 21:31 21:33 0 443 Km.
Meja Road (MJA) 21:58 22:00 0 474 Km.
Manda Road (MNF) 22:18 22:20 0 490 Km.
Vindhyachal (BDL) 22:50 22:52 0 518 Km.
Mirzapur (MZP) 23:05 23:10 0 525 Km.
Chunar Jn (CAR) 00:45 00:55 1 556 Km.
Saktesgarh (SKGH) 01:23 01:25 1 577 Km.
Lusa (LUSA) 02:18 02:20 1 598 Km.
Robertsganj (RBGJ) 03:16 03:18 1 632 Km.
Churk (CUK) 03:53 03:55 1 637 Km.
Agori Khas (AGY) 04:28 04:30 1 649 Km.
Chopan (CPU) 05:35 05:45 1 659 Km.
Obradam (OBR) 05:59 06:01 1 670 Km.
Mirchadhorhi (MCQ) 06:54 06:56 1 700 Km.
Karaila Road Jn (KRLR) 07:06 07:08 1 708 Km.
Anpara (ANPR) 07:20 07:22 1 719 Km.
Krishnashila (KRSL) 07:34 07:36 1 729 Km.

Information (TRIVENI EXP):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Bareilly Jn (BE) to Krishnashila (KRSL).
This train runs on Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
There are total 37 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 729 Km in total.
Similar Trains
24227 - VARUNA EXPRESS
24228 - VARUNA EXPRESS
24369 - TRIVENI EXPRESS
24511 - Nauchandi Express
24512 - Nauchandi Link Express
Running Status
24227 - VARUNA EXPRESS Running Status
24228 - VARUNA EXPRESS Running Status
24369 - TRIVENI EXPRESS Running Status
24511 - Nauchandi Express Running Status
24512 - Nauchandi Link Express Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.