Mathura Jaipur Sf Special 0 (2403) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 08:25 1 0 Km.
Goverdhan (GDO) 08:45 08:47 1 26 Km.
Brij Nagar (BINR) 09:18 09:20 1 65 Km.
Alwar Jn (AWR) 10:32 10:35 1 123 Km.
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 11:18 11:20 1 184 Km.
Dausa (DO) 11:42 11:44 1 212 Km.
Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 12:26 12:28 1 268 Km.
Jaipur Jn (JP) 12:50 1 274 Km.

Information (Mathura Jaipur Sf Special 0):

This Train runs from Mathura Jn (MTJ) to Jaipur Jn (JP).
This train runs on .
There are total 8 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 274 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.