Patna Delhi Gr Diwali Special (2401) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Patna Jn (PNBE) 12:00 1 0 Km.
Danapur (DNR) 12:20 12:22 1 9 Km.
AraJn (ARA) 13:20 13:22 1 49 Km.
Buxar (BXR) 14:25 14:27 1 117 Km.
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 16:00 16:10 1 211 Km.
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 17:10 17:20 1 229 Km.
Sultanpur Jn (SLN) 21:30 21:40 1 373 Km.
Lucknow Jn (LKO) 01:50 02:00 2 512 Km.
Bareilly Jn (BE) 05:55 06:00 2 747 Km.
Moradabad Jn (MB) 07:35 07:45 2 838 Km.
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 10:25 10:27 2 978 Km.
New Delhi (NDLS) 11:10 11:20 2 1003 Km.
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 11:40 2 1011 Km.

Information (Patna Delhi Gr Diwali Special ):

This Train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Delhi S Rohilla (DEE).
This train runs on .
There are total 13 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1011 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.