KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST (22981) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Kota Jn (KOTA) 00:00 17:20 0 0 Km.
Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 17:35 17:37 0 13 Km.
Lakheri (LKE) 18:07 18:09 0 60 Km.
Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 18:18 18:20 0 71 Km.
Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 19:00 19:15 0 107 Km.
Chouth Ka Barwara (CKB) 19:45 19:47 0 129 Km.
Isarda (ISA) 20:00 20:02 0 147 Km.
Banasthali Niwai (BNLW) 20:21 20:22 0 173 Km.
Durgapura (DPA) 21:13 21:16 0 231 Km.
Jaipur Jn (JP) 21:35 21:45 0 239 Km.
Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 22:11 22:13 0 275 Km.
Phulera Jn (FL) 22:45 22:47 0 293 Km.
Sambhar Lake (SBR) 22:54 22:56 0 301 Km.
Nawa City (NAC) 23:18 23:21 0 329 Km.
Makrana Jn (MKN) 23:59 00:02 0 358 Km.
Degana Jn (DNA) 00:37 00:40 1 402 Km.
Nagaur (NGO) 02:25 02:30 1 504 Km.
Nokha (NOK) 03:10 03:12 1 555 Km.
Deshnoke (DSO) 03:37 03:39 1 588 Km.
Bikaner Jn (BKN) 04:30 04:50 1 620 Km.
Lalgarh Jn (LGH) 05:00 05:02 1 623 Km.
Lunkaransar (LKS) 05:58 06:00 1 699 Km.
Mahajan (MHJ) 06:30 06:32 1 739 Km.
Suratgarh Jn (SOG) 07:25 07:30 1 801 Km.
Pili Bangan (PGK) 07:53 07:55 1 826 Km.
Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) 08:30 08:50 1 851 Km.
Sadulshahar (SDS) 09:20 09:22 1 889 Km.
Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) 10:00 00:00 1 918 Km.

Information (KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Kota Jn (KOTA) to Shri Ganganagar (SGNR).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 28 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 918 Km in total.
Similar Trains
22968 - ALD ADI SF EXP
22969 - OKHA BSB EXPRESS
22970 - BSB OKHA SF EXP
22982 - KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST
22983 - KOTA-INDB INTERCITY EXP
Running Status
22968 - ALD ADI SF EXP Running Status
22969 - OKHA BSB EXPRESS Running Status
22970 - BSB OKHA SF EXP Running Status
22982 - KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST Running Status
22983 - KOTA-INDB INTERCITY EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.