BSB OKHA SF EXP (22970) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 00:00 21:55 0 0 Km.
Bhadohi (BOY) 22:33 22:35 0 44 Km.
Janghai Jn (JNH) 23:06 23:08 0 75 Km.
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 00:40 01:05 1 134 Km.
Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 03:35 03:43 1 329 Km.
Tundla Jn (TDL) 06:40 06:45 1 559 Km.
Agra Fort (AF) 07:25 07:30 1 582 Km.
Gangapur City (GGC) 09:50 09:55 1 744 Km.
Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 10:40 10:45 1 807 Km.
Kota Jn (KOTA) 12:00 12:10 1 915 Km.
Nagda Jn (NAD) 15:33 15:35 1 1140 Km.
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 16:10 16:20 1 1185 Km.
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 20:10 20:40 1 1448 Km.
Anand Jn (ANND) 21:13 21:14 1 1484 Km.
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 22:45 23:10 1 1547 Km.
Viramgam Jn (VG) 00:24 00:26 2 1613 Km.
Surendranagar (SUNR) 01:19 01:21 2 1677 Km.
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 03:29 03:34 2 1794 Km.
Hapa (HAPA) 04:38 04:48 2 1870 Km.
Jamnagar (JAM) 05:05 05:10 2 1878 Km.
Khambhaliya (KMBL) 06:29 06:31 2 1933 Km.
Dwarka (DWK) 07:45 07:50 2 2017 Km.
Okha (OKHA) 08:50 00:00 2 2046 Km.

Information (BSB OKHA SF EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Varanasi Jn (BSB) to Okha (OKHA).
This train runs on Saturday.
There are total 23 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 2046 Km in total.
Similar Trains
22967 - ADI ALD EXPRESS
22968 - ALD ADI SF EXP
22969 - OKHA BSB EXPRESS
22981 - KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST
22982 - KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST
Running Status
22967 - ADI ALD EXPRESS Running Status
22968 - ALD ADI SF EXP Running Status
22969 - OKHA BSB EXPRESS Running Status
22981 - KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST Running Status
22982 - KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.