OKHA BSB EXPRESS (22969) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Okha (OKHA) 00:00 13:45 0 0 Km.
Dwarka (DWK) 14:10 14:15 0 28 Km.
Khambhaliya (KMBL) 15:39 15:41 0 113 Km.
Jamnagar (JAM) 16:32 16:37 0 167 Km.
Hapa (HAPA) 16:41 16:54 0 176 Km.
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 18:30 18:40 0 252 Km.
Surendranagar (SUNR) 20:32 20:34 0 368 Km.
Viramgam Jn (VG) 21:43 21:45 0 432 Km.
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 23:00 23:25 0 498 Km.
Anand Jn (ANND) 00:41 00:42 1 562 Km.
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 01:28 01:58 1 597 Km.
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 06:00 06:10 1 860 Km.
Nagda Jn (NAD) 07:10 07:12 1 904 Km.
Kota Jn (KOTA) 09:40 09:50 1 1129 Km.
Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 11:05 11:10 1 1237 Km.
Gangapur City (GGC) 12:23 12:25 1 1301 Km.
Agra Fort (AF) 15:30 15:40 1 1462 Km.
Tundla Jn (TDL) 16:45 16:55 1 1485 Km.
Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 19:55 20:05 1 1716 Km.
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 00:30 00:40 2 1910 Km.
Janghai Jn (JNH) 02:02 02:04 2 1970 Km.
Bhadohi (BOY) 02:31 02:33 2 2000 Km.

Information (OKHA BSB EXPRESS):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Okha (OKHA) to Bhadohi (BOY).
This train runs on Thursday.
There are total 22 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 2000 Km in total.
Similar Trains
22966 - BGKT BDTS SF EXP
22967 - ADI ALD EXPRESS
22968 - ALD ADI SF EXP
22970 - BSB OKHA SF EXP
22981 - KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST
Running Status
22966 - BGKT BDTS SF EXP Running Status
22967 - ADI ALD EXPRESS Running Status
22968 - ALD ADI SF EXP Running Status
22970 - BSB OKHA SF EXP Running Status
22981 - KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.