ALD ADI SF EXP (22968) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 00:00 21:05 0 0 Km.
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 22:55 23:00 0 105 Km.
Satna (STA) 00:15 00:25 1 183 Km.
Maihar (MYR) 00:48 00:50 1 218 Km.
Katni Jn (KTE) 01:38 01:40 1 281 Km.
Jabalpur (JBP) 03:05 03:15 1 372 Km.
Narsinghpur (NU) 04:12 04:14 1 456 Km.
Pipariya (PPI) 05:45 05:47 1 549 Km.
Itarsi Jn (ET) 07:50 08:00 1 617 Km.
Khandwa Jn (KNW) 11:25 11:30 1 800 Km.
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 13:25 13:35 1 924 Km.
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 14:15 14:20 1 948 Km.
Amalner (AN) 15:28 15:30 1 1003 Km.
Nandurbar (NDB) 17:20 17:25 1 1098 Km.
Surat (ST) 20:20 20:25 1 1259 Km.
Bharuch Jn (BH) 21:07 21:08 1 1317 Km.
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 22:11 22:16 1 1388 Km.
Anand Jn (ANND) 22:50 22:51 1 1423 Km.
Nadiad Jn (ND) 23:07 23:08 1 1442 Km.
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 00:05 00:00 2 1487 Km.

Information (ALD ADI SF EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Allahabad Jn (ALD) to Ahmedabad Jn (ADI).
This train runs on Friday.
There are total 20 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1487 Km in total.
Similar Trains
22965 - BDTS BGKT EXP
22966 - BGKT BDTS SF EXP
22967 - ADI ALD EXPRESS
22969 - OKHA BSB EXPRESS
22970 - BSB OKHA SF EXP
Running Status
22965 - BDTS BGKT EXP Running Status
22966 - BGKT BDTS SF EXP Running Status
22967 - ADI ALD EXPRESS Running Status
22969 - OKHA BSB EXPRESS Running Status
22970 - BSB OKHA SF EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.