ADI ALD EXPRESS (22967) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 00:00 14:00 0 0 Km.
Nadiad Jn (ND) 14:40 14:41 0 45 Km.
Anand Jn (ANND) 14:57 14:58 0 63 Km.
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 15:43 15:48 0 99 Km.
Bharuch Jn (BH) 16:34 16:35 0 169 Km.
Surat (ST) 17:35 17:45 0 228 Km.
Nandurbar (NDB) 20:40 20:45 0 388 Km.
Amalner (AN) 23:02 23:05 0 484 Km.
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 00:10 00:15 1 539 Km.
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 00:45 00:55 1 563 Km.
Khandwa Jn (KNW) 02:50 02:55 1 687 Km.
Itarsi Jn (ET) 06:00 06:10 1 870 Km.
Pipariya (PPI) 07:08 07:10 1 937 Km.
Narsinghpur (NU) 08:16 08:18 1 1031 Km.
Jabalpur (JBP) 09:50 10:00 1 1115 Km.
Katni Jn (KTE) 11:10 11:15 1 1206 Km.
Maihar (MYR) 12:08 12:10 1 1269 Km.
Satna (STA) 12:45 12:55 1 1304 Km.
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 14:36 14:38 1 1382 Km.
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 16:40 00:00 1 1481 Km.

Information (ADI ALD EXPRESS):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Allahabad Jn (ALD).
This train runs on Thursday.
There are total 20 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1481 Km in total.
Similar Trains
22964 - BVC BDTS SF EXP
22965 - BDTS BGKT EXP
22966 - BGKT BDTS SF EXP
22968 - ALD ADI SF EXP
22969 - OKHA BSB EXPRESS
Running Status
22964 - BVC BDTS SF EXP Running Status
22965 - BDTS BGKT EXP Running Status
22966 - BGKT BDTS SF EXP Running Status
22968 - ALD ADI SF EXP Running Status
22969 - OKHA BSB EXPRESS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.