BGKT BDTS SF EXP (22966) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 00:00 19:40 0 0 Km.
Marwar Jn (MJ) 21:33 21:38 0 99 Km.
Abu Road (ABR) 00:30 00:40 1 265 Km.
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 03:03 03:05 1 382 Km.
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 04:35 04:55 1 470 Km.
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 07:02 07:07 1 569 Km.
Surat (ST) 08:50 08:55 1 698 Km.
Valsad (BL) 09:50 09:52 1 767 Km.
Borivali (BVI) 11:56 11:59 1 931 Km.
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 12:45 00:00 1 950 Km.

Information (BGKT BDTS SF EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS).
This train runs on Saturday.
There are total 10 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 950 Km in total.
Similar Trains
22963 - BDTS BVC SF EXP
22964 - BVC BDTS SF EXP
22965 - BDTS BGKT EXP
22967 - ADI ALD EXPRESS
22968 - ALD ADI SF EXP
Running Status
22963 - BDTS BVC SF EXP Running Status
22964 - BVC BDTS SF EXP Running Status
22965 - BDTS BGKT EXP Running Status
22967 - ADI ALD EXPRESS Running Status
22968 - ALD ADI SF EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.