HWH-YPR WEEKLY AC EXP (22863) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Howrah Jn (HWH) 00:00 10:55 0 0 Km.
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 12:35 12:40 0 117 Km.
Balasore (BLS) 14:03 14:05 0 235 Km.
Cuttack (CTC) 16:07 16:09 0 409 Km.
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 16:45 16:50 0 436 Km.
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 17:20 17:35 0 455 Km.
Brahmapur (BAM) 19:11 19:13 0 602 Km.
Vizianagaram Jn (VZM) 22:00 22:10 0 818 Km.
Simhachalam North (SCMN) 23:05 23:10 0 870 Km.
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 04:30 04:45 1 1216 Km.
Renigunta Jn (RU) 10:10 10:20 1 1592 Km.
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 12:10 12:12 1 1718 Km.

Information (HWH-YPR WEEKLY AC EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Katpadi Jn (KPD).
This train runs on Monday.
There are total 12 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1718 Km in total.
Similar Trains
22860 - MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY
22861 - SHM-ADRA RAJYA RANI
22862 - SHM-ADRA RAJYA RANI
22864 - YPR-HWH AC EXP
22865 - LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY
Running Status
22860 - MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY Running Status
22861 - SHM-ADRA RAJYA RANI Running Status
22862 - SHM-ADRA RAJYA RANI Running Status
22864 - YPR-HWH AC EXP Running Status
22865 - LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.