SHM-ADRA RAJYA RANI (22861) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Shalimar (SHM) 00:00 06:35 0 0 Km.
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 06:46 06:48 0 5 Km.
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 08:22 08:27 0 115 Km.
Midnapore (MDN) 09:10 09:15 0 138 Km.
Salboni (SLB) 09:31 09:32 0 162 Km.
Chandrakona Road (CDGR) 09:41 09:42 0 173 Km.
Garbeta (GBA) 09:51 09:52 0 185 Km.
Bishnupur (VSU) 10:10 10:11 0 210 Km.
Bankura (BQA) 10:35 10:37 0 240 Km.
Adra Jn (ADRA) 11:20 00:00 0 293 Km.

Information (SHM-ADRA RAJYA RANI):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Shalimar (SHM) to Adra Jn (ADRA).
This train runs on Monday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 10 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 293 Km in total.
Similar Trains
22858 - ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP
22859 - PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY
22860 - MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY
22862 - SHM-ADRA RAJYA RANI
22863 - HWH-YPR WEEKLY AC EXP
Running Status
22858 - ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP Running Status
22859 - PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY Running Status
22860 - MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY Running Status
22862 - SHM-ADRA RAJYA RANI Running Status
22863 - HWH-YPR WEEKLY AC EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.