ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP (22858) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Anand Vihar Term (ANVT) 00:00 13:45 0 0 Km.
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 15:32 15:35 0 125 Km.
Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 19:55 20:05 0 434 Km.
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 22:35 22:45 0 628 Km.
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:45 02:55 1 782 Km.
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 05:48 05:53 1 986 Km.
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 08:50 09:00 1 1156 Km.
Purulia Jn (PRR) 11:05 11:07 1 1248 Km.
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 12:40 12:45 1 1338 Km.
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 14:40 14:45 1 1473 Km.
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 17:00 00:00 1 1583 Km.

Information (ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Anand Vihar Term (ANVT) to Santragachi Jn (SRC).
This train runs on Tuesday.
There are total 11 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1583 Km in total.
Similar Trains
22855 - SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP
22856 - TPTY-SRC
22857 - SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP
22859 - PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY
22860 - MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY
Running Status
22855 - SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP Running Status
22856 - TPTY-SRC Running Status
22857 - SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP Running Status
22859 - PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY Running Status
22860 - MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.