MAS-MYS EXPRESS (22682) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Chennai Central (MAS) 00:00 23:30 0 0 Km.
Arakkonam (AJJ) 00:18 00:20 1 74 Km.
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 01:08 01:10 1 135 Km.
Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ) 02:43 02:45 1 219 Km.
Bangarapet Jn (BWT) 03:48 03:50 1 297 Km.
Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 04:43 04:45 1 353 Km.
Bengaluru Cant (BNC) 04:48 05:00 1 363 Km.
Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) 05:30 05:40 1 367 Km.
Kengeri (KGI) 05:57 05:58 1 379 Km.
Mandya (MYA) 06:58 07:00 1 460 Km.
Mysuru Jn (MYS) 08:20 00:00 1 505 Km.

Information (MAS-MYS EXPRESS):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Chennai Central (MAS) to Mysuru Jn (MYS).
This train runs on Thursday.
There are total 11 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 505 Km in total.
Similar Trains
22679 - YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERC
22680 - HAS-YPR SUPER FAST INTER
22681 - MYS-MAS EXPRESS
22683 - YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS
22684 - LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP
Running Status
22679 - YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERC Running Status
22680 - HAS-YPR SUPER FAST INTER Running Status
22681 - MYS-MAS EXPRESS Running Status
22683 - YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS Running Status
22684 - LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.