SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER (22626) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) 00:00 14:30 0 0 Km.
Bengaluru Cant (BNC) 14:40 14:42 0 4 Km.
Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 14:51 14:53 0 14 Km.
Bangarapet Jn (BWT) 15:33 15:35 0 70 Km.
Kuppam (KPN) 15:49 16:00 0 104 Km.
Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ) 16:43 16:45 0 148 Km.
Ambur (AB) 17:13 17:15 0 179 Km.
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 17:58 18:00 0 231 Km.
Arakkonam (AJJ) 18:53 18:55 0 292 Km.
Perambur (PER) 19:43 19:45 0 361 Km.
Chennai Central (MAS) 20:30 00:00 0 367 Km.

Information (SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) to Chennai Central (MAS).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 11 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 367 Km in total.
Similar Trains
22623 - MS MDU SUPERFAST
22624 - MDU MS SUPERFAST
22625 - MAS-SBC AC DOUBLE DECKER
22627 - TPJ-TEN INTERCITY EXP.
22628 - TEN-TPJ INTERCITY EXP
Running Status
22623 - MS MDU SUPERFAST Running Status
22624 - MDU MS SUPERFAST Running Status
22625 - MAS-SBC AC DOUBLE DECKER Running Status
22627 - TPJ-TEN INTERCITY EXP. Running Status
22628 - TEN-TPJ INTERCITY EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.