BDTS BKN SF EXP (22474) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 00:00 14:35 0 0 Km.
Borivali (BVI) 15:03 15:06 0 18 Km.
Valsad (BL) 17:15 17:17 0 182 Km.
Navsari (NVS) 17:44 17:46 0 222 Km.
Surat (ST) 18:19 18:24 0 251 Km.
Bharuch Jn (BH) 19:06 19:07 0 310 Km.
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 20:10 20:15 0 380 Km.
Anand Jn (ANND) 20:51 20:52 0 416 Km.
Nadiad Jn (ND) 21:08 21:09 0 434 Km.
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 22:10 22:30 0 480 Km.
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 23:45 23:47 0 567 Km.
Unjha (UJA) 00:03 00:05 1 589 Km.
Siddhapur (SID) 00:20 00:22 1 602 Km.
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 01:30 01:55 1 632 Km.
Abu Road (ABR) 02:40 02:50 1 685 Km.
Marwar Jn (MJ) 05:40 05:42 1 850 Km.
Pali Marwar (PMY) 06:07 06:12 1 880 Km.
Luni Jn (LUNI) 06:42 06:44 1 922 Km.
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 07:15 07:25 1 953 Km.
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 08:39 08:41 1 1057 Km.
Nagaur (NGO) 09:34 09:39 1 1115 Km.
Nokha (NOK) 10:20 10:22 1 1166 Km.
Bikaner Jn (BKN) 12:35 00:00 1 1230 Km.

Information (BDTS BKN SF EXP):

This is a Superfast train.
This Train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Bikaner Jn (BKN).
This train runs on Tuesday.
There are total 23 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1230 Km in total.
Similar Trains
22471 - BKN DEE SF EXP
22472 - DEE BKN SF EXP
22473 - BKN BDTS SF EXP
22475 - BKN CBE AC S F
22476 - CBE-BKN AC SF EXP
Running Status
22471 - BKN DEE SF EXP Running Status
22472 - DEE BKN SF EXP Running Status
22473 - BKN BDTS SF EXP Running Status
22475 - BKN CBE AC S F Running Status
22476 - CBE-BKN AC SF EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.