NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES (22458) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Una Himachal (UHL) 00:00 15:45 0 0 Km.
Nangal Dam (NLDM) 16:10 16:20 0 16 Km.
Anandpur Sahib (ANSB) 16:38 16:40 0 36 Km.
Roop Nagar (RPAR) 17:16 17:20 0 71 Km.
Morinda (MRND) 17:46 17:48 0 96 Km.
Sahibzada Ajitsingh Nagar(Mohali) (SASN) 18:26 18:28 0 132 Km.
Chandigarh (CDG) 19:00 19:10 0 143 Km.
Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 19:58 20:08 0 210 Km.
Panipat Jn (PNP) 21:24 21:26 0 319 Km.
New Delhi (NDLS) 23:15 23:45 0 409 Km.
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 01:33 01:36 1 549 Km.
Agra Cantt (AGC) 02:20 02:25 1 603 Km.
Gwalior Jn (GWL) 04:16 04:21 1 721 Km.
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:45 05:55 1 819 Km.
Bina Jn (BINA) 08:40 08:45 1 970 Km.
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 10:55 11:05 1 1108 Km.
Habibganj (HBJ) 11:15 11:17 1 1114 Km.
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:40 12:45 1 1200 Km.
Khandwa Jn (KNW) 15:20 15:25 1 1383 Km.
Malkapur (MKU) 17:38 17:40 1 1549 Km.
Akola Jn (AK) 19:05 19:15 1 1639 Km.
Washim (WHM) 20:29 20:30 1 1717 Km.
Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 21:09 21:10 1 1765 Km.
Basmat (BMF) 21:59 22:00 1 1823 Km.
Purna Jn (PAU) 22:30 22:40 1 1845 Km.
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 23:45 00:00 1 1876 Km.

Information (NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Una Himachal (UHL) to H Sahib Nanded (NED).
This train runs on Thursday.
There are total 26 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1876 Km in total.
Similar Trains
22455 - SNSI-KLK SUPERFAST EXPRES
22456 - KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN
22457 - NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP
22461 - SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS
22462 - SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS
Running Status
22455 - SNSI-KLK SUPERFAST EXPRES Running Status
22456 - KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN Running Status
22457 - NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP Running Status
22461 - SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS Running Status
22462 - SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.