KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN (22456) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Kalka (KLK) 00:00 19:00 0 0 Km.
Chandigarh (CDG) 19:30 19:40 0 37 Km.
Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 20:30 20:40 0 104 Km.
Panipat Jn (PNP) 22:03 22:05 0 213 Km.
New Delhi (NDLS) 23:35 23:55 0 302 Km.
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 00:08 00:10 1 310 Km.
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:03 02:05 1 443 Km.
Agra Cantt (AGC) 02:55 03:00 1 497 Km.
Gwalior Jn (GWL) 04:45 04:50 1 615 Km.
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 06:15 06:30 1 712 Km.
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 10:25 10:35 1 1002 Km.
Habibganj (HBJ) 10:43 10:45 1 1008 Km.
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:30 12:35 1 1094 Km.
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 16:35 16:45 1 1400 Km.
Manmad Jn (MMR) 19:05 19:10 1 1584 Km.

Information (KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Kalka (KLK) to Manmad Jn (MMR).
This train runs on Sunday, Thursday.
There are total 15 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1584 Km in total.
Similar Trains
22453 - RAJYA RANI EXP
22454 - RAJYA RANI EXP
22455 - SNSI-KLK SUPERFAST EXPRES
22457 - NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP
22458 - NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES
Running Status
22453 - RAJYA RANI EXP Running Status
22454 - RAJYA RANI EXP Running Status
22455 - SNSI-KLK SUPERFAST EXPRES Running Status
22457 - NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP Running Status
22458 - NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.