AII HW EXP (19609) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Ajmer Jn (AII) 00:00 19:50 0 0 Km.
Kishangarh (KSG) 20:16 20:18 0 28 Km.
Phulera Jn (FL) 20:58 21:00 0 79 Km.
Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 21:14 21:16 0 97 Km.
Jaipur Jn (JP) 21:50 22:00 0 134 Km.
Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 22:07 22:10 0 140 Km.
Dausa (DO) 22:54 22:56 0 195 Km.
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 23:25 23:27 0 224 Km.
Alwar Jn (AWR) 00:13 00:16 1 285 Km.
Rewari Jn (RE) 01:43 01:45 1 359 Km.
Delhi Jn (DLI) 03:25 03:40 1 441 Km.
Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 04:03 04:05 1 447 Km.
Baghpat Road (BPM) 04:48 04:58 1 480 Km.
Baraut (BTU) 05:14 05:16 1 496 Km.
Qasimpur Kheri (KPKI) 05:30 05:41 1 505 Km.
Kandhla (KQL) 05:57 06:09 1 521 Km.
Shamli (SMQL) 06:25 06:30 1 535 Km.
Thana Bhawan (THBN) 06:55 07:07 1 556 Km.

Information (AII HW EXP):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Ajmer Jn (AII) to Thana Bhawan (THBN).
This train runs on Monday, Thursday, Saturday.
There are total 18 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 556 Km in total.
Similar Trains
19606 - Sare Jahan Se Accha Express
19607 - AII WKLY EXP
19608 - AII KOAA EXP
19610 - HW AII EXP
19611 - AJMER ASR EXP
Running Status
19606 - Sare Jahan Se Accha Express Running Status
19607 - AII WKLY EXP Running Status
19608 - AII KOAA EXP Running Status
19610 - HW AII EXP Running Status
19611 - AJMER ASR EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.