NJP UDZ EXPRESS (19602) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP) 00:00 08:15 0 0 Km.
Kishanganj (KNE) 09:18 09:20 0 87 Km.
Katihar Jn (KIR) 11:40 11:55 0 183 Km.
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 13:48 13:50 0 307 Km.
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 15:20 15:25 0 393 Km.
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 16:10 16:15 0 444 Km.
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 17:13 17:15 0 498 Km.
Chhapra Jn (CPR) 18:40 18:50 0 557 Km.
Siwan Jn (SV) 19:35 19:40 0 618 Km.
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 20:34 20:35 0 688 Km.
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 21:50 22:10 0 737 Km.
Bara Banki Jn (BBK) 02:33 02:35 1 980 Km.
Lucknow Jn (LKO) 03:20 03:30 1 1008 Km.
Moradabad Jn (MB) 08:50 09:00 1 1333 Km.
Delhi Jn (DLI) 12:10 12:30 1 1494 Km.
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 13:00 13:01 1 1508 Km.
Gurgaon (GGN) 13:20 13:21 1 1525 Km.
Rewari Jn (RE) 15:20 15:22 1 1577 Km.
Alwar Jn (AWR) 16:20 16:23 1 1651 Km.
Jaipur Jn (JP) 18:55 19:10 1 1801 Km.
Ajmer Jn (AII) 21:30 21:40 1 1936 Km.
Nasirabad (NSD) 22:20 22:22 1 1959 Km.
Bijainagar (BJNR) 22:53 22:55 1 2001 Km.
Bhilwara (BHL) 23:45 23:50 1 2068 Km.
Chittaurgarh (COR) 01:20 01:45 2 2122 Km.
Kapasan (KIN) 02:27 02:28 2 2157 Km.
Mavli Jn (MVJ) 03:00 03:02 2 2194 Km.
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 03:37 03:39 2 2232 Km.
Udaipur City (UDZ) 03:55 00:00 2 2236 Km.

Information (NJP UDZ EXPRESS):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP) to Udaipur City (UDZ).
This train runs on Monday.
There are total 29 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 2236 Km in total.
Similar Trains
19579 - RJT DEE EXPRESS
19580 - DEE RJT EXP
19601 - UDZ NJP EXP
19605 - Sare Jahan Se Accha Express
19606 - Sare Jahan Se Accha Express
Running Status
19579 - RJT DEE EXPRESS Running Status
19580 - DEE RJT EXP Running Status
19601 - UDZ NJP EXP Running Status
19605 - Sare Jahan Se Accha Express Running Status
19606 - Sare Jahan Se Accha Express Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.