ALD ADI EXP (19418) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 00:00 21:05 0 0 Km.
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 22:58 23:00 0 105 Km.
Satna (STA) 00:15 00:25 1 183 Km.
Maihar (MYR) 00:48 00:50 1 218 Km.
Katni Jn (KTE) 01:38 01:40 1 281 Km.
Jabalpur (JBP) 03:05 03:15 1 372 Km.
Narsinghpur (NU) 04:12 04:14 1 456 Km.
Pipariya (PPI) 05:45 05:47 1 549 Km.
Itarsi Jn (ET) 07:50 08:00 1 617 Km.
Khandwa Jn (KNW) 11:25 11:30 1 800 Km.
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 13:25 13:35 1 924 Km.
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 14:15 14:20 1 948 Km.
Amalner (AN) 16:28 16:30 1 1003 Km.
Nandurbar (NDB) 18:00 18:05 1 1098 Km.
Surat (ST) 21:03 21:08 1 1259 Km.
Bharuch Jn (BH) 21:51 21:53 1 1317 Km.
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 22:55 23:05 1 1388 Km.
Anand Jn (ANND) 23:40 23:42 1 1423 Km.
Nadiad Jn (ND) 23:57 23:59 1 1442 Km.
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 01:10 00:00 2 1487 Km.

Information (ALD ADI EXP):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Allahabad Jn (ALD) to Ahmedabad Jn (ADI).
This train runs on Friday.
There are total 20 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1487 Km in total.
Similar Trains
19415 - ADI SVDK EXPRESS
19416 - SVDK ADI EXP
19417 - ADI ALD EXP
19419 - MAS ADI EXPRESS
19420 - ADI CHENNAI EXP
Running Status
19415 - ADI SVDK EXPRESS Running Status
19416 - SVDK ADI EXP Running Status
19417 - ADI ALD EXP Running Status
19419 - MAS ADI EXPRESS Running Status
19420 - ADI CHENNAI EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.