ADI ALD EXP (19417) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 00:00 14:00 0 0 Km.
Nadiad Jn (ND) 14:41 14:43 0 45 Km.
Anand Jn (ANND) 14:58 15:00 0 63 Km.
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 15:42 15:47 0 99 Km.
Bharuch Jn (BH) 16:34 16:36 0 169 Km.
Surat (ST) 17:35 17:45 0 228 Km.
Nandurbar (NDB) 20:40 20:45 0 388 Km.
Amalner (AN) 23:02 23:05 0 484 Km.
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 00:10 00:15 1 539 Km.
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 00:45 00:55 1 563 Km.
Khandwa Jn (KNW) 02:50 02:55 1 687 Km.
Itarsi Jn (ET) 06:00 06:10 1 870 Km.
Pipariya (PPI) 07:08 07:10 1 937 Km.
Narsinghpur (NU) 08:16 08:18 1 1031 Km.
Jabalpur (JBP) 09:50 10:00 1 1115 Km.
Katni Jn (KTE) 11:10 11:15 1 1206 Km.
Maihar (MYR) 12:08 12:10 1 1269 Km.
Satna (STA) 12:45 12:55 1 1304 Km.
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 14:40 14:42 1 1382 Km.
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 16:40 00:00 1 1487 Km.

Information (ADI ALD EXP):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Allahabad Jn (ALD).
This train runs on Thursday.
There are total 20 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1487 Km in total.
Similar Trains
19414 - KOAA ADI EXPRESS
19415 - ADI SVDK EXPRESS
19416 - SVDK ADI EXP
19418 - ALD ADI EXP
19419 - MAS ADI EXPRESS
Running Status
19414 - KOAA ADI EXPRESS Running Status
19415 - ADI SVDK EXPRESS Running Status
19416 - SVDK ADI EXP Running Status
19418 - ALD ADI EXP Running Status
19419 - MAS ADI EXPRESS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.