SVDK ADI EXP (19416) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK) 00:00 10:20 0 0 Km.
Udhampur (UHP) 10:45 10:50 0 24 Km.
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 12:05 12:15 0 77 Km.
Pathankot Jn (PTK) 14:05 14:40 0 177 Km.
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 17:15 17:50 0 284 Km.
Beas Jn (BEAS) 18:18 18:20 0 326 Km.
Jalandhar City (JUC) 19:05 19:35 0 363 Km.
Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR) 22:30 23:00 0 480 Km.
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 00:50 01:00 1 567 Km.
Sirsa (SSA) 02:10 02:20 1 660 Km.
Hisar Jn (HSR) 03:40 04:10 1 742 Km.
Bhiwani Jn (BNW) 04:55 05:20 1 802 Km.
Rewari Jn (RE) 07:30 08:25 1 885 Km.
Khairthal (KRH) 08:59 09:01 1 932 Km.
Alwar Jn (AWR) 09:24 09:27 1 959 Km.
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 10:08 10:10 1 1019 Km.
Dausa (DO) 10:30 10:32 1 1048 Km.
Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 11:14 11:16 1 1104 Km.
Jaipur Jn (JP) 11:35 11:45 1 1109 Km.
Phulera Jn (FL) 12:35 12:37 1 1164 Km.
Kishangarh (KSG) 13:14 13:16 1 1215 Km.
Ajmer Jn (AII) 14:00 14:10 1 1244 Km.
Beawar (BER) 14:55 14:57 1 1296 Km.
Marwar Jn (MJ) 16:28 16:30 1 1384 Km.
Rani (RANI) 17:08 17:10 1 1436 Km.
Falna (FA) 17:22 17:24 1 1450 Km.
Abu Road (ABR) 18:44 18:54 1 1549 Km.
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 20:35 20:37 1 1602 Km.
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 21:48 21:50 1 1667 Km.
Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 23:25 23:27 1 1741 Km.
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 23:55 00:00 1 1754 Km.

Information (SVDK ADI EXP):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK) to Ahmedabad Jn (ADI).
This train runs on Tuesday.
There are total 31 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1754 Km in total.
Similar Trains
19413 - KOLKATA EXPRESS
19414 - KOAA ADI EXPRESS
19415 - ADI SVDK EXPRESS
19417 - ADI ALD EXP
19418 - ALD ADI EXP
Running Status
19413 - KOLKATA EXPRESS Running Status
19414 - KOAA ADI EXPRESS Running Status
19415 - ADI SVDK EXPRESS Running Status
19417 - ADI ALD EXP Running Status
19418 - ALD ADI EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.