ADI SVDK EXPRESS (19415) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 00:00 19:05 0 0 Km.
Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 19:20 19:22 0 13 Km.
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 20:43 20:45 0 87 Km.
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 21:58 22:20 0 152 Km.
Abu Road (ABR) 23:05 23:15 0 204 Km.
Falna (FA) 00:53 00:55 1 303 Km.
Rani (RANI) 01:10 01:12 1 318 Km.
Marwar Jn (MJ) 02:13 02:15 1 370 Km.
Beawar (BER) 03:39 03:41 1 457 Km.
Ajmer Jn (AII) 05:15 05:25 1 510 Km.
Kishangarh (KSG) 05:56 05:58 1 538 Km.
Phulera Jn (FL) 06:37 06:39 1 589 Km.
Jaipur Jn (JP) 07:35 07:45 1 644 Km.
Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 07:53 07:55 1 650 Km.
Dausa (DO) 08:35 08:37 1 705 Km.
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 09:10 09:25 1 734 Km.
Alwar Jn (AWR) 10:17 10:20 1 795 Km.
Khairthal (KRH) 10:37 10:39 1 822 Km.
Rewari Jn (RE) 11:50 11:55 1 869 Km.
Bhiwani Jn (BNW) 13:05 13:10 1 952 Km.
Hisar Jn (HSR) 14:00 14:10 1 1012 Km.
Sirsa (SSA) 15:35 15:40 1 1093 Km.
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 17:10 17:20 1 1186 Km.
Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR) 18:50 19:10 1 1274 Km.
Jalandhar City (JUC) 21:25 21:50 1 1391 Km.
Beas Jn (BEAS) 22:23 22:25 1 1427 Km.
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 23:15 23:40 1 1470 Km.
Pathankot Jn (PTK) 02:15 02:40 2 1577 Km.
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 04:55 05:05 2 1676 Km.
Udhampur (UHP) 06:03 06:07 2 1729 Km.
Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK) 07:00 00:00 2 1754 Km.

Information (ADI SVDK EXPRESS):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK).
This train runs on Sunday.
There are total 31 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1754 Km in total.
Similar Trains
19412 - INTERCITY EXP
19413 - KOLKATA EXPRESS
19414 - KOAA ADI EXPRESS
19416 - SVDK ADI EXP
19417 - ADI ALD EXP
Running Status
19412 - INTERCITY EXP Running Status
19413 - KOLKATA EXPRESS Running Status
19414 - KOAA ADI EXPRESS Running Status
19416 - SVDK ADI EXP Running Status
19417 - ADI ALD EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.