KOAA ADI EXPRESS (19414) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Kolkata (KOAA) 00:00 13:10 0 0 Km.
Durgapur (DGR) 15:29 15:31 0 160 Km.
Asansol Jn (ASN) 16:00 16:05 0 203 Km.
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 17:13 17:20 0 262 Km.
Phusro (PUS) 18:51 18:53 0 307 Km.
Barka Kana (BRKA) 20:10 20:35 0 380 Km.
Daltonganj (DTO) 23:09 23:14 0 563 Km.
Garwa Road Jn (GHD) 23:53 23:58 0 596 Km.
Nagaruntari (NUQ) 00:31 00:33 1 640 Km.
Chopan (CPU) 02:20 02:45 1 738 Km.
Singrauli (SGRL) 05:05 05:15 1 800 Km.
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 11:30 11:40 1 1059 Km.
Damoh (DMO) 13:08 13:10 1 1169 Km.
Saugor (SGO) 14:15 14:20 1 1246 Km.
Bina Jn (BINA) 16:10 16:15 1 1320 Km.
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 19:55 20:10 1 1459 Km.
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 23:00 23:10 1 1642 Km.
Nagda Jn (NAD) 00:08 00:10 2 1697 Km.
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 01:15 01:40 2 1742 Km.
Mandsor (MDS) 02:56 02:58 2 1826 Km.
Nimach (NMH) 03:38 03:40 2 1875 Km.
Chittaurgarh (COR) 05:23 05:25 2 1931 Km.
Bhilwara (BHL) 06:30 06:35 2 1985 Km.
Ajmer Jn (AII) 08:55 09:30 2 2117 Km.
Beawar (BER) 10:12 10:14 2 2169 Km.
Marwar Jn (MJ) 12:00 12:08 2 2256 Km.
Falna (FA) 12:54 12:56 2 2323 Km.
Sirohi Road (SOH) 13:43 13:45 2 2378 Km.
Abu Road (ABR) 14:42 14:52 2 2422 Km.
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 16:15 16:17 2 2474 Km.
Siddhapur (SID) 16:39 16:41 2 2504 Km.
Unjha (UJA) 16:53 16:55 2 2518 Km.
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 17:17 17:19 2 2539 Km.
Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 18:40 18:42 2 2613 Km.
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 19:15 00:00 2 2627 Km.

Information (KOAA ADI EXPRESS):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Kolkata (KOAA) to Ahmedabad Jn (ADI).
This train runs on Saturday.
There are total 35 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 2627 Km in total.
Similar Trains
19411 - AJMER INTERCITY
19412 - INTERCITY EXP
19413 - KOLKATA EXPRESS
19415 - ADI SVDK EXPRESS
19416 - SVDK ADI EXP
Running Status
19411 - AJMER INTERCITY Running Status
19412 - INTERCITY EXP Running Status
19413 - KOLKATA EXPRESS Running Status
19415 - ADI SVDK EXPRESS Running Status
19416 - SVDK ADI EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.