KOLKATA EXPRESS (19413) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 00:00 06:05 0 0 Km.
Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 06:20 06:22 0 13 Km.
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 07:40 07:42 0 87 Km.
Unjha (UJA) 08:24 08:26 0 108 Km.
Siddhapur (SID) 08:41 08:43 0 122 Km.
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 09:28 09:30 0 152 Km.
Abu Road (ABR) 10:23 10:33 0 204 Km.
Sirohi Road (SOH) 11:24 11:26 0 248 Km.
Falna (FA) 12:08 12:10 0 303 Km.
Marwar Jn (MJ) 13:08 13:13 0 370 Km.
Beawar (BER) 14:20 14:22 0 457 Km.
Ajmer Jn (AII) 15:55 16:40 0 510 Km.
Bhilwara (BHL) 18:35 18:40 0 641 Km.
Chittaurgarh (COR) 19:55 20:05 0 695 Km.
Nimach (NMH) 20:54 20:56 0 751 Km.
Mandsor (MDS) 21:46 21:48 0 800 Km.
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 23:25 23:50 0 884 Km.
Nagda Jn (NAD) 00:31 00:33 1 929 Km.
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 01:40 01:50 1 984 Km.
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:45 07:05 1 1167 Km.
Bina Jn (BINA) 09:35 09:40 1 1306 Km.
Saugor (SGO) 10:57 11:02 1 1380 Km.
Damoh (DMO) 12:13 12:15 1 1458 Km.
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 14:05 14:25 1 1567 Km.
Singrauli (SGRL) 21:15 21:25 1 1826 Km.
Chopan (CPU) 22:43 23:08 1 1888 Km.
Nagaruntari (NUQ) 01:23 01:25 2 1986 Km.
Garwa Road Jn (GHD) 02:15 02:20 2 2030 Km.
Daltonganj (DTO) 03:00 03:05 2 2063 Km.
Barka Kana (BRKA) 06:15 06:40 2 2247 Km.
Phusro (PUS) 08:23 08:25 2 2319 Km.
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 10:35 10:45 2 2364 Km.
Asansol Jn (ASN) 11:58 12:03 2 2423 Km.
Durgapur (DGR) 12:33 12:35 2 2466 Km.
Kolkata (KOAA) 15:15 00:00 2 2627 Km.

Information (KOLKATA EXPRESS):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Kolkata (KOAA).
This train runs on Wednesday.
There are total 35 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 2627 Km in total.
Similar Trains
19410 - GKP ADI EXP
19411 - AJMER INTERCITY
19412 - INTERCITY EXP
19414 - KOAA ADI EXPRESS
19415 - ADI SVDK EXPRESS
Running Status
19410 - GKP ADI EXP Running Status
19411 - AJMER INTERCITY Running Status
19412 - INTERCITY EXP Running Status
19414 - KOAA ADI EXPRESS Running Status
19415 - ADI SVDK EXPRESS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.