BTI JAT EXP (19225) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 00:00 18:40 0 0 Km.
Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 19:01 19:03 0 26 Km.
Kot Kapura Jn (KKP) 19:20 19:22 0 42 Km.
Faridkot (FDK) 19:33 19:35 0 55 Km.
Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR) 20:25 20:50 0 87 Km.
Mallanwala Khas (MWX) 21:12 21:14 0 111 Km.
Makhu (MXH) 21:29 21:31 0 128 Km.
Lohian Khas Jn (LNK) 21:55 21:57 0 153 Km.
Sultanpur Lodi (SQR) 22:03 22:05 0 159 Km.
Rail Coach Factory Kapurthala (RCF) 22:26 22:27 0 178 Km.
Kapurthala (KXH) 22:33 22:35 0 184 Km.
Jalandhar City (JUC) 23:15 23:40 0 204 Km.
Beas Jn (BEAS) 00:12 00:14 1 241 Km.
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 00:55 01:20 1 283 Km.
Verka Jn (VKA) 01:30 01:32 1 291 Km.
Batala Jn (BAT) 02:10 02:12 1 322 Km.
Dhariwal (DHW) 02:28 02:30 1 341 Km.
Gurdaspur (GSP) 02:43 02:45 1 354 Km.
Pathankot Jn (PTK) 03:40 04:00 1 390 Km.
Kathua (KTHU) 04:27 04:29 1 413 Km.
Hira Nagar (HRNR) 04:54 04:56 1 442 Km.
Samba (SMBX) 05:10 05:12 1 457 Km.
Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ) 05:29 05:31 1 468 Km.

Information (BTI JAT EXP):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Bhatinda Jn (BTI) to Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 23 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 468 Km in total.
Similar Trains
19222 - SOMNATH EXPRESS
19223 - ADI JAT EXPRESS
19224 - JAT ADI EXPRESS
19226 - JAT BTI EXP
19249 - Not
Running Status
19222 - SOMNATH EXPRESS Running Status
19223 - ADI JAT EXPRESS Running Status
19224 - JAT ADI EXPRESS Running Status
19226 - JAT BTI EXP Running Status
19249 - Not Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.