BHUJ BDTS EXP (19116) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Bhuj (BHUJ) 00:00 22:25 0 0 Km.
Anjar (AJE) 22:58 23:00 0 41 Km.
Adipur (AI) 23:09 23:11 0 48 Km.
Gandhidham Jn (GIMB) 23:30 23:55 0 57 Km.
Bhachau (BCOB) 00:23 00:25 1 94 Km.
Samakhiali Jn (SIOB) 00:48 00:50 1 110 Km.
Maliya Miyana Jn (MALB) 01:21 01:23 1 151 Km.
Halvad (HVD) 01:56 01:58 1 196 Km.
Dhrangandhra (DHG) 02:27 02:29 1 227 Km.
Viramgam Jn (VG) 03:48 03:50 1 293 Km.
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 05:15 05:35 1 358 Km.
Maninagar (MAN) 05:43 05:45 1 361 Km.
Nadiad Jn (ND) 06:24 06:25 1 404 Km.
Anand Jn (ANND) 06:41 06:42 1 422 Km.
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 07:26 07:31 1 458 Km.
Vishvamitri Jn (VS) 07:38 07:39 1 461 Km.
Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG) 08:11 08:12 1 487 Km.
Palej (PLJ) 08:24 08:25 1 503 Km.
Bharuch Jn (BH) 08:48 08:49 1 528 Km.
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 09:00 09:01 1 537 Km.
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 09:13 09:14 1 555 Km.
Surat (ST) 09:55 09:58 1 587 Km.
Navsari (NVS) 10:21 10:23 1 616 Km.
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 10:38 10:40 1 637 Km.
Valsad (BL) 11:00 11:02 1 655 Km.
Vapi (VAPI) 11:21 11:23 1 679 Km.
Dahanu Road (DRD) 12:01 12:03 1 730 Km.
Borivali (BVI) 13:19 13:22 1 819 Km.
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 14:05 00:00 1 838 Km.

Information (BHUJ BDTS EXP):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Bhuj (BHUJ) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 29 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 838 Km in total.
Similar Trains
19107 - JANMABHOOMI EXP
19108 - JANMABHOOMI EXP
19115 - DDR BHUJ EXP
19119 - ADI SMNH EXP
19120 - SMNH -ADI EXP
Running Status
19107 - JANMABHOOMI EXP Running Status
19108 - JANMABHOOMI EXP Running Status
19115 - DDR BHUJ EXP Running Status
19119 - ADI SMNH EXP Running Status
19120 - SMNH -ADI EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.