DDR BHUJ EXP (19115) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 00:00 14:50 0 0 Km.
Borivali (BVI) 15:14 15:19 0 18 Km.
Dahanu Road (DRD) 16:37 16:39 0 108 Km.
Vapi (VAPI) 17:16 17:18 0 158 Km.
Valsad (BL) 17:48 17:50 0 182 Km.
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 18:06 18:08 0 201 Km.
Navsari (NVS) 18:24 18:26 0 222 Km.
Surat (ST) 19:03 19:06 0 251 Km.
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 19:36 19:37 0 282 Km.
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 19:51 19:52 0 301 Km.
Bharuch Jn (BH) 20:11 20:12 0 310 Km.
Palej (PLJ) 20:35 20:36 0 335 Km.
Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG) 20:53 20:54 0 350 Km.
Vishvamitri Jn (VS) 21:19 21:20 0 377 Km.
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 21:30 21:35 0 380 Km.
Anand Jn (ANND) 22:08 22:09 0 416 Km.
Nadiad Jn (ND) 22:25 22:26 0 434 Km.
Maninagar (MAN) 23:20 23:22 0 477 Km.
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 23:40 23:59 0 480 Km.
Viramgam Jn (VG) 00:53 00:55 1 545 Km.
Dhrangandhra (DHG) 01:55 01:57 1 611 Km.
Halvad (HVD) 02:38 02:40 1 642 Km.
Maliya Miyana Jn (MALB) 03:14 03:16 1 687 Km.
Samakhiali Jn (SIOB) 04:12 04:14 1 727 Km.
Bhachau (BCOB) 04:29 04:31 1 743 Km.
Gandhidham Jn (GIMB) 05:15 05:40 1 780 Km.
Adipur (AI) 05:48 05:50 1 789 Km.
Anjar (AJE) 06:00 06:02 1 796 Km.
Bhuj (BHUJ) 07:05 00:00 1 838 Km.

Information (DDR BHUJ EXP):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Bhuj (BHUJ).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 29 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 838 Km in total.
Similar Trains
19066 - BGKT BDTS EXP
19107 - JANMABHOOMI EXP
19108 - JANMABHOOMI EXP
19116 - BHUJ BDTS EXP
19119 - ADI SMNH EXP
Running Status
19066 - BGKT BDTS EXP Running Status
19107 - JANMABHOOMI EXP Running Status
19108 - JANMABHOOMI EXP Running Status
19116 - BHUJ BDTS EXP Running Status
19119 - ADI SMNH EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.