JANMABHOOMI EXP (19108) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Udhampur (UHP) 00:00 20:50 0 0 Km.
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 21:55 22:10 0 53 Km.
Bari Brahman (BBMN) 22:22 22:24 0 61 Km.
Samba (SMBX) 22:48 22:50 0 85 Km.
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 00:05 00:10 1 152 Km.
Jalandhar City (JUC) 02:05 02:20 1 264 Km.
Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR) 05:35 06:00 1 381 Km.
Faridkot (FDK) 06:24 06:26 1 414 Km.
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 08:00 08:10 1 469 Km.
Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) 09:45 10:00 1 561 Km.
Pili Bangan (PGK) 10:21 10:23 1 586 Km.
Suratgarh Jn (SOG) 10:50 11:00 1 611 Km.
Biradhwal (BDWL) 11:18 11:20 1 629 Km.
Mahajan (MHJ) 11:56 11:58 1 674 Km.
Lalgarh Jn (LGH) 14:15 15:15 1 789 Km.
PhalodiJn (PLCJ) 17:30 18:00 1 947 Km.
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 21:00 21:15 1 1084 Km.
Abu Road (ABR) 02:03 02:13 2 1352 Km.
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 07:00 00:00 2 1557 Km.

Information (JANMABHOOMI EXP):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Udhampur (UHP) to Ahmedabad Jn (ADI).
This train runs on Monday.
There are total 19 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1557 Km in total.
Similar Trains
19065 - BDTS BGKT EXP
19066 - BGKT BDTS EXP
19107 - JANMABHOOMI EXP
19115 - DDR BHUJ EXP
19116 - BHUJ BDTS EXP
Running Status
19065 - BDTS BGKT EXP Running Status
19066 - BGKT BDTS EXP Running Status
19107 - JANMABHOOMI EXP Running Status
19115 - DDR BHUJ EXP Running Status
19116 - BHUJ BDTS EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.