JANMABHOOMI EXP (19107) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 00:00 10:25 0 0 Km.
Abu Road (ABR) 14:01 14:11 0 204 Km.
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 18:25 18:40 0 473 Km.
PhalodiJn (PLCJ) 21:20 21:55 0 610 Km.
Lalgarh Jn (LGH) 00:05 00:25 1 768 Km.
Mahajan (MHJ) 01:46 01:48 1 883 Km.
Biradhwal (BDWL) 02:22 02:24 1 928 Km.
Suratgarh Jn (SOG) 02:50 03:00 1 946 Km.
Pili Bangan (PGK) 03:23 03:25 1 971 Km.
Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) 03:50 03:55 1 996 Km.
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 06:00 06:10 1 1088 Km.
Faridkot (FDK) 07:08 07:10 1 1143 Km.
Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR) 08:00 08:25 1 1175 Km.
Jalandhar City (JUC) 11:10 11:20 1 1293 Km.
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 13:00 13:05 1 1405 Km.
Samba (SMBX) 14:07 14:09 1 1472 Km.
Bari Brahman (BBMN) 14:44 14:46 1 1496 Km.
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 15:20 15:30 1 1504 Km.
Udhampur (UHP) 17:30 00:00 1 1557 Km.

Information (JANMABHOOMI EXP):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Udhampur (UHP).
This train runs on Sunday.
There are total 19 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1557 Km in total.
Similar Trains
19064 - DNR UDHNA EXP
19065 - BDTS BGKT EXP
19066 - BGKT BDTS EXP
19108 - JANMABHOOMI EXP
19115 - DDR BHUJ EXP
Running Status
19064 - DNR UDHNA EXP Running Status
19065 - BDTS BGKT EXP Running Status
19066 - BGKT BDTS EXP Running Status
19108 - JANMABHOOMI EXP Running Status
19115 - DDR BHUJ EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.