BGKT BDTS EXP (19066) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 00:00 19:30 0 0 Km.
Marwar Jn (MJ) 21:33 21:38 0 99 Km.
Abu Road (ABR) 00:30 00:40 1 265 Km.
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 03:03 03:05 1 382 Km.
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 04:35 04:55 1 470 Km.
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 06:55 07:00 1 569 Km.
Surat (ST) 08:50 08:55 1 698 Km.
Valsad (BL) 09:52 09:54 1 767 Km.
Borivali (BVI) 11:59 12:02 1 931 Km.
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 12:45 00:00 1 950 Km.

Information (BGKT BDTS EXP):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS).
This train runs on Saturday.
There are total 10 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 950 Km in total.
Similar Trains
19063 - DANAPUR EXPRESS
19064 - DNR UDHNA EXP
19065 - BDTS BGKT EXP
19107 - JANMABHOOMI EXP
19108 - JANMABHOOMI EXP
Running Status
19063 - DANAPUR EXPRESS Running Status
19064 - DNR UDHNA EXP Running Status
19065 - BDTS BGKT EXP Running Status
19107 - JANMABHOOMI EXP Running Status
19108 - JANMABHOOMI EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.