ADI BRC INTERCITY EXP (19036) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 00:00 14:20 0 0 Km.
Maninagar (MAN) 14:31 14:32 0 3 Km.
Barejadi Nandej (BJD) 14:53 14:55 0 16 Km.
Mahemadavad Kheda Road (MHD) 15:06 15:10 0 28 Km.
Nadiad Jn (ND) 15:27 15:29 0 45 Km.
Kanjari Boriyavi (KBRV) 15:39 15:41 0 56 Km.
Anand Jn (ANND) 15:53 15:55 0 63 Km.
Vasad Jn (VDA) 16:08 16:10 0 79 Km.
Ranoli (RNO) 16:17 16:20 0 86 Km.
Bajva (BJW) 16:31 16:32 0 92 Km.
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 17:10 00:00 0 99 Km.

Information (ADI BRC INTERCITY EXP):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Vadodara Jn (BRC).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 11 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 99 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.