BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP (19035) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 00:00 18:20 0 0 Km.
Bajva (BJW) 18:33 18:34 0 7 Km.
Vasad Jn (VDA) 18:44 18:45 0 20 Km.
Anand Jn (ANND) 18:58 19:00 0 35 Km.
Kanjari Boriyavi (KBRV) 19:07 19:08 0 43 Km.
Nadiad Jn (ND) 19:19 19:21 0 54 Km.
Mahemadavad Kheda Road (MHD) 19:33 19:34 0 71 Km.
Barejadi Nandej (BJD) 19:45 19:46 0 83 Km.
Maninagar (MAN) 20:09 20:11 0 96 Km.
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 20:30 00:00 0 99 Km.

Information (BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Vadodara Jn (BRC) to Ahmedabad Jn (ADI).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 10 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 99 Km in total.
Similar Trains
19032 - YOGA EXPRESS
19033 - GUJARAT QUEEN
19034 - GUJARAT QUEEN
19036 - ADI BRC INTERCITY EXP
19037 - AVADH EXPRESS
Running Status
19032 - YOGA EXPRESS Running Status
19033 - GUJARAT QUEEN Running Status
19034 - GUJARAT QUEEN Running Status
19036 - ADI BRC INTERCITY EXP Running Status
19037 - AVADH EXPRESS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.