YOGA EXPRESS (19032) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Haridwar Jn (HW) 00:00 15:20 0 0 Km.
Roorkee (RK) 16:23 16:25 0 41 Km.
Tapri Jn (TPZ) 17:13 17:15 0 73 Km.
Deoband (DBD) 17:43 17:45 0 100 Km.
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 18:11 18:13 0 124 Km.
Khatauli (KAT) 18:40 18:42 0 146 Km.
Meerut Cant (MUT) 19:16 19:18 0 175 Km.
Meerut City Jn (MTC) 19:40 19:50 0 180 Km.
Modinagar (MDNR) 20:06 20:08 0 199 Km.
Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) 20:29 20:30 0 221 Km.
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 21:03 21:05 0 227 Km.
Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 21:24 21:26 0 241 Km.
Delhi Jn (DLI) 22:00 22:30 0 247 Km.
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 22:59 23:01 0 261 Km.
Gurgaon (GGN) 23:16 23:18 0 278 Km.
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 23:40 23:42 0 308 Km.
Rewari Jn (RE) 00:25 00:35 1 329 Km.
Khairthal (KRH) 01:09 01:11 1 376 Km.
Alwar Jn (AWR) 01:34 01:39 1 403 Km.
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 02:20 02:25 1 464 Km.
Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 03:28 03:31 1 548 Km.
Jaipur Jn (JP) 04:10 04:25 1 554 Km.
Phulera Jn (FL) 05:05 05:07 1 609 Km.
Kishangarh (KSG) 05:44 05:46 1 660 Km.
Ajmer Jn (AII) 06:40 06:50 1 688 Km.
Beawar (BER) 07:41 07:43 1 741 Km.
Sendra (SEU) 07:56 07:58 1 754 Km.
Haripur (HP) 08:15 08:17 1 774 Km.
Sojat Road (SOD) 08:40 08:42 1 807 Km.
Marwar Jn (MJ) 09:05 09:10 1 828 Km.
Rani (RANI) 09:46 09:48 1 880 Km.
Falna (FA) 10:00 10:02 1 895 Km.
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 10:15 10:17 1 911 Km.
Sirohi Road (SOH) 10:52 10:54 1 950 Km.
Abu Road (ABR) 11:50 12:00 1 993 Km.
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 13:15 13:18 1 1046 Km.
Siddhapur (SID) 13:40 13:42 1 1076 Km.
Unjha (UJA) 13:56 13:58 1 1090 Km.
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 14:18 14:20 1 1111 Km.
Kalol (KLL) 14:54 14:56 1 1153 Km.
Gandhinagar Capital (GNC) 15:26 15:28 1 1173 Km.
Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 16:16 16:18 1 1208 Km.

Information (YOGA EXPRESS):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Haridwar Jn (HW) to Sabarmati Jn (SBI).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 42 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1208 Km in total.
Similar Trains
19029 - BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS
19030 - BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS
19031 - HARIDWAR MAIL
19033 - GUJARAT QUEEN
19034 - GUJARAT QUEEN
Running Status
19029 - BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS Running Status
19030 - BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS Running Status
19031 - HARIDWAR MAIL Running Status
19033 - GUJARAT QUEEN Running Status
19034 - GUJARAT QUEEN Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.