HARIDWAR MAIL (19031) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 00:00 10:05 0 0 Km.
Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 10:20 10:22 0 13 Km.
Gandhinagar Capital (GNC) 10:48 10:50 0 47 Km.
Kalol (KLL) 11:14 11:16 0 68 Km.
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 11:55 12:00 0 109 Km.
Unjha (UJA) 12:18 12:20 0 131 Km.
Siddhapur (SID) 12:34 12:36 0 145 Km.
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 13:52 13:57 0 175 Km.
Abu Road (ABR) 14:40 14:50 0 227 Km.
Sirohi Road (SOH) 15:35 15:37 0 271 Km.
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 16:10 16:12 0 310 Km.
Falna (FA) 16:25 16:27 0 326 Km.
Rani (RANI) 16:39 16:41 0 341 Km.
Marwar Jn (MJ) 17:40 17:42 0 392 Km.
Sojat Road (SOD) 17:57 17:59 0 413 Km.
Haripur (HP) 18:32 18:34 0 446 Km.
Sendra (SEU) 18:53 18:55 0 466 Km.
Beawar (BER) 19:12 19:14 0 480 Km.
Ajmer Jn (AII) 20:40 20:50 0 532 Km.
Kishangarh (KSG) 21:21 21:23 0 561 Km.
Phulera Jn (FL) 22:02 22:04 0 612 Km.
Jaipur Jn (JP) 23:05 23:15 0 667 Km.
Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 23:23 23:25 0 672 Km.
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 00:30 00:35 1 757 Km.
Alwar Jn (AWR) 01:36 01:41 1 817 Km.
Khairthal (KRH) 01:58 02:00 1 844 Km.
Rewari Jn (RE) 03:10 03:20 1 892 Km.
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 03:38 03:40 1 913 Km.
Gurgaon (GGN) 04:00 04:02 1 943 Km.
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 04:19 04:21 1 960 Km.
Delhi Jn (DLI) 05:05 05:30 1 974 Km.
Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 05:46 05:48 1 980 Km.
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 06:15 06:17 1 994 Km.
Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) 06:24 06:25 1 1000 Km.
Modinagar (MDNR) 06:42 06:44 1 1022 Km.
Meerut City Jn (MTC) 07:10 07:15 1 1041 Km.
Meerut Cant (MUT) 07:20 07:22 1 1045 Km.
Khatauli (KAT) 07:51 07:53 1 1074 Km.
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 08:14 08:16 1 1097 Km.
Deoband (DBD) 08:41 08:43 1 1120 Km.
Tapri Jn (TPZ) 09:50 10:00 1 1148 Km.

Information (HARIDWAR MAIL):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Tapri Jn (TPZ).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 41 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1148 Km in total.
Similar Trains
19028 - VIVEK EXPRESS
19029 - BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS
19030 - BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS
19032 - YOGA EXPRESS
19033 - GUJARAT QUEEN
Running Status
19028 - VIVEK EXPRESS Running Status
19029 - BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS Running Status
19030 - BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS Running Status
19032 - YOGA EXPRESS Running Status
19033 - GUJARAT QUEEN Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.