PNBE-HTE EXP (18625) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Patna Jn (PNBE) 00:00 11:40 0 0 Km.
Taregna (TEA) 12:07 12:12 0 29 Km.
Jehanabad (JHD) 12:24 12:26 0 44 Km.
Bela (BELA) 12:47 12:49 0 72 Km.
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 13:45 14:08 0 91 Km.
Tankuppa (TKN) 14:28 14:30 0 111 Km.
Paharpur (PRP) 14:41 14:43 0 124 Km.
Koderma (KQR) 15:21 15:23 0 167 Km.
Parsabad (PSB) 15:42 15:44 0 194 Km.
Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 16:01 16:03 0 216 Km.
Parasnath (PNME) 16:23 16:25 0 243 Km.
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 16:50 17:00 0 261 Km.
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 17:36 17:38 0 278 Km.
Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 18:05 18:10 0 293 Km.
Pundag (PNW) 18:24 18:25 0 310 Km.
Kotshila (KSX) 18:39 18:40 0 321 Km.
Jhalida (JAA) 18:51 18:52 0 333 Km.
Muri (MURI) 19:13 19:18 0 345 Km.
Ranchi (RNC) 20:40 20:45 0 410 Km.
Hatia (HTE) 21:00 00:00 0 417 Km.

Information (PNBE-HTE EXP):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Hatia (HTE).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 20 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 417 Km in total.
Similar Trains
18622 - HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E
18623 - PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS
18624 - HATIA-PATNA EXPRESS
18626 - HTE-PNBE EXPRESS
18627 - HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS
Running Status
18622 - HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E Running Status
18623 - PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS Running Status
18624 - HATIA-PATNA EXPRESS Running Status
18626 - HTE-PNBE EXPRESS Running Status
18627 - HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.