HATIA-PATNA EXPRESS (18624) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Hatia (HTE) 00:00 19:05 0 0 Km.
Ranchi (RNC) 19:20 19:30 0 6 Km.
Namkom (NKM) 19:39 19:40 0 11 Km.
Tatisilwai (TIS) 19:49 19:50 0 17 Km.
Silli (SLF) 20:37 20:38 0 62 Km.
Muri (MURI) 20:55 21:00 0 68 Km.
Jhalida (JAA) 21:21 21:22 0 81 Km.
Kotshila (KSX) 21:38 21:39 0 92 Km.
Pundag (PNW) 21:53 21:54 0 104 Km.
Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 22:15 22:20 0 121 Km.
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 22:46 22:51 0 136 Km.
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 23:25 23:55 0 153 Km.
Parasnath (PNME) 00:11 00:16 1 171 Km.
Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 00:36 00:38 1 198 Km.
Koderma (KQR) 01:14 01:19 1 246 Km.
Gujhandi (GJD) 01:29 01:30 1 256 Km.
Paharpur (PRP) 02:48 02:50 1 290 Km.
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 03:45 04:10 1 322 Km.
Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE) 04:35 04:37 1 353 Km.
Tehta (THA) 04:43 04:45 1 357 Km.
Jehanabad (JHD) 05:00 05:05 1 369 Km.
Nadaul (NDU) 05:11 05:13 1 378 Km.
Taregna (TEA) 05:21 05:23 1 385 Km.
Nadwan (NDW) 05:31 05:33 1 390 Km.
Patna Jn (PNBE) 06:30 00:00 1 414 Km.

Information (HATIA-PATNA EXPRESS):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Hatia (HTE) to Patna Jn (PNBE).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 25 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 414 Km in total.
Similar Trains
18621 - PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA
18622 - HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E
18623 - PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS
18625 - PNBE-HTE EXP
18626 - HTE-PNBE EXPRESS
Running Status
18621 - PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA Running Status
18622 - HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E Running Status
18623 - PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS Running Status
18625 - PNBE-HTE EXP Running Status
18626 - HTE-PNBE EXPRESS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.