PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS (18623) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Patna Jn (PNBE) 00:00 21:45 0 0 Km.
Punpun (PPN) 22:02 22:04 0 13 Km.
Nadwan (NDW) 22:13 22:14 0 23 Km.
Taregna (TEA) 22:20 22:22 0 29 Km.
Nadaul (NDU) 22:32 22:33 0 36 Km.
Jehanabad (JHD) 22:45 22:50 0 44 Km.
Tehta (THA) 22:59 23:01 0 57 Km.
Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE) 23:07 23:09 0 61 Km.
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 00:30 00:55 1 91 Km.
Paharpur (PRP) 01:21 01:23 1 124 Km.
Gujhandi (GJD) 01:55 01:57 1 157 Km.
Koderma (KQR) 02:07 02:09 1 167 Km.
Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 02:43 02:45 1 216 Km.
Parasnath (PNME) 03:06 03:08 1 243 Km.
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 03:45 04:15 1 261 Km.
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 04:47 04:49 1 278 Km.
Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 05:20 05:25 1 293 Km.
Pundag (PNW) 05:42 05:43 1 310 Km.
Kotshila (KSX) 05:57 05:58 1 321 Km.
Jhalida (JAA) 06:11 06:12 1 333 Km.
Muri (MURI) 06:34 06:36 1 345 Km.
Silli (SLF) 06:50 06:51 1 352 Km.
Tatisilwai (TIS) 07:44 07:45 1 399 Km.
Namkom (NKM) 07:54 07:55 1 406 Km.
Ranchi (RNC) 08:10 08:20 1 410 Km.
Hatia (HTE) 08:45 00:00 1 417 Km.

Information (PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Hatia (HTE).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 26 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 417 Km in total.
Similar Trains
18620 - DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX
18621 - PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA
18622 - HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E
18624 - HATIA-PATNA EXPRESS
18625 - PNBE-HTE EXP
Running Status
18620 - DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX Running Status
18621 - PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA Running Status
18622 - HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E Running Status
18624 - HATIA-PATNA EXPRESS Running Status
18625 - PNBE-HTE EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.