PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA (18621) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Patna Jn (PNBE) 00:00 15:25 0 0 Km.
Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 15:32 15:34 0 2 Km.
Patna Saheb (PNC) 15:43 15:45 0 9 Km.
Fatuha (FUT) 15:55 15:57 0 21 Km.
Khusropur (KOO) 16:05 16:07 0 30 Km.
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 16:23 16:25 0 45 Km.
Athmal Gola (ATL) 16:29 16:31 0 54 Km.
Barh (BARH) 16:38 16:40 0 63 Km.
Punarakh (PHK) 16:53 16:55 0 73 Km.
Mor (MOR) 17:02 17:04 0 81 Km.
Mokama Jn (MKA) 17:12 17:14 0 89 Km.
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 17:22 17:23 0 96 Km.
Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 17:28 17:30 0 100 Km.
Barhiya (BRYA) 17:35 17:37 0 106 Km.
Dumari H (DMRX) 17:42 17:44 0 111 Km.
Mankatha (MKB) 17:55 17:57 0 116 Km.
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 18:07 18:09 0 122 Km.
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 18:19 18:21 0 123 Km.
Bansipur (BSQP) 18:28 18:30 0 130 Km.
Mananpur (MNP) 18:36 18:38 0 137 Km.
Bhalui (BFM) 18:46 18:48 0 142 Km.
Jamui (JMU) 18:56 18:58 0 151 Km.
Chaura Bh (CUX) 19:04 19:06 0 159 Km.
Gidhaur (GHR) 19:11 19:13 0 165 Km.
Jhajha (JAJ) 20:05 20:10 0 177 Km.
Simultala (STL) 20:26 20:27 0 195 Km.
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 20:53 20:55 0 221 Km.
Sankarpur (SNQ) 21:04 21:05 0 229 Km.
Mathurapur (MUW) 21:15 21:16 0 238 Km.
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 21:30 21:32 0 250 Km.
Vidyasagar (VDS) 21:51 21:52 0 273 Km.
Jamtara (JMT) 22:10 22:11 0 292 Km.
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 22:27 22:29 0 306 Km.
Kulti (ULT) 22:59 23:00 0 322 Km.
Barakar (BRR) 23:08 23:09 0 325 Km.
Kumardubi (KMME) 23:16 23:17 0 328 Km.
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 00:07 00:17 1 367 Km.
Katrasgarh (KTH) 00:45 00:48 1 380 Km.
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 01:20 01:22 1 401 Km.
Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 01:55 02:05 1 416 Km.
Jhalida (JAA) 02:44 02:45 1 456 Km.
Muri (MURI) 03:10 03:15 1 469 Km.
Namkom (NKM) 04:21 04:22 1 529 Km.
Ranchi (RNC) 04:35 04:45 1 534 Km.
Hatia (HTE) 05:05 00:00 1 541 Km.

Information (PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Hatia (HTE).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 45 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 541 Km in total.
Similar Trains
18616 - HTE-HWH KRIYAJOGA EXPRE
18619 - RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP
18620 - DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX
18622 - HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E
18623 - PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS
Running Status
18616 - HTE-HWH KRIYAJOGA EXPRE Running Status
18619 - RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP Running Status
18620 - DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX Running Status
18622 - HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E Running Status
18623 - PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.