SBP-RGDA EXPRESS (18301) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Sambalpur (SBP) 00:00 06:05 0 0 Km.
Hirakud (HKG) 06:15 06:17 0 6 Km.
Attabira (ATS) 06:30 06:32 0 24 Km.
Bargarh Road (BRGA) 06:45 06:50 0 42 Km.
Barpali (BRPL) 07:05 07:07 0 61 Km.
Loisingha (LSX) 07:35 07:37 0 99 Km.
Balangir (BLGR) 07:50 07:55 0 118 Km.
Saintala (SFC) 08:15 08:17 0 152 Km.
Badmal (BUDM) 08:25 08:27 0 161 Km.
Titlagarh (TIG) 09:30 09:40 0 181 Km.
Kesinga (KSNG) 09:53 09:55 0 194 Km.
Rupra Road (RPRD) 10:10 10:12 0 210 Km.
Norla Road (NRLR) 10:20 10:22 0 217 Km.
Lanjigarh Road (LJR) 10:35 10:37 0 228 Km.
Ambodala (AMB) 10:53 10:55 0 242 Km.
Muniguda (MNGD) 11:15 11:17 0 267 Km.
Bissamcuttack (BMCK) 11:35 11:37 0 284 Km.
Therubali (THV) 11:55 11:57 0 302 Km.
Singapuram Road (SPRD) 12:30 12:32 0 311 Km.
Rayagada (RGDA) 12:50 00:00 0 321 Km.

Information (SBP-RGDA EXPRESS):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Sambalpur (SBP) to Rayagada (RGDA).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 20 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 321 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.