NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP (18240) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Nagpur Jn (NGP) 00:00 23:35 0 0 Km.
Itwari (ITR) 23:45 23:47 0 4 Km.
Kamptee (KP) 00:08 00:10 1 14 Km.
Bhandara Road (BRD) 00:40 00:42 1 62 Km.
Tumsar Road (TMR) 00:58 01:00 1 80 Km.
Tirora (TRO) 01:13 01:15 1 100 Km.
Gondia Jn (G) 01:46 01:48 1 130 Km.
Amgaon (AGN) 02:03 02:05 1 152 Km.
Dongargarh (DGG) 02:48 02:50 1 203 Km.
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 03:20 03:22 1 234 Km.
Durg (DURG) 04:05 04:10 1 264 Km.
Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 04:21 04:23 1 273 Km.
Bhilai (BIA) 04:29 04:30 1 277 Km.
Raipur Jn (R) 04:55 05:05 1 301 Km.
Tilda (TLD) 05:38 05:40 1 339 Km.
Bhatapara (BYT) 05:58 06:00 1 365 Km.
Belha (BYL) 06:28 06:30 1 395 Km.
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 07:05 00:00 1 411 Km.

Information (NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Nagpur Jn (NGP) to Bilaspur Jn (BSP).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 18 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 411 Km in total.
Similar Trains
18237 - BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP
18238 - ASR-BSP CHHATISGARH EXP
18239 - GAD-NGP SHIVNATH EXP
18241 - DURG-ABKP EXP CUM PASS
18242 - ABKP-DURG PASS CUM EXP
Running Status
18237 - BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP Running Status
18238 - ASR-BSP CHHATISGARH EXP Running Status
18239 - GAD-NGP SHIVNATH EXP Running Status
18241 - DURG-ABKP EXP CUM PASS Running Status
18242 - ABKP-DURG PASS CUM EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.