JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS (18102) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 00:00 14:20 0 0 Km.
Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ) 14:38 14:40 0 20 Km.
Samba (SMBX) 14:55 14:57 0 32 Km.
Hira Nagar (HRNR) 15:11 15:13 0 47 Km.
Kathua (KTHU) 15:40 15:42 0 76 Km.
Pathankot Jn (PTK) 16:25 16:45 0 99 Km.
Dinanagar (DNN) 17:12 17:14 0 123 Km.
Gurdaspur (GSP) 17:26 17:28 0 135 Km.
Dhariwal (DHW) 17:53 17:55 0 148 Km.
Batala Jn (BAT) 18:15 18:17 0 167 Km.
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 19:10 19:35 0 206 Km.
Jandiala (JNL) 19:50 19:52 0 225 Km.
Beas Jn (BEAS) 20:10 20:12 0 248 Km.
Jalandhar City (JUC) 20:50 20:58 0 285 Km.
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 21:06 21:08 0 289 Km.
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 21:21 21:23 0 306 Km.
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 21:42 21:44 0 328 Km.
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 22:10 22:20 0 341 Km.
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 23:37 23:39 0 427 Km.
Ambala City (UBC) 00:00 00:02 1 448 Km.
Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 00:30 00:40 1 455 Km.
Shahabad Markanda (SHDM) 00:59 01:01 1 475 Km.
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 01:24 01:26 1 497 Km.
Karnal (KUN) 02:04 02:06 1 530 Km.
Panipat Jn (PNP) 02:48 02:50 1 564 Km.
Sonipat (SNP) 03:21 03:23 1 609 Km.
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 04:08 04:10 1 649 Km.
Delhi Jn (DLI) 04:30 04:50 1 652 Km.
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 05:30 05:32 1 672 Km.
Chola (CHL) 06:16 06:18 1 727 Km.
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 06:33 06:36 1 742 Km.
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 07:06 07:11 1 785 Km.
Hathras Jn (HRS) 07:33 07:36 1 815 Km.
Jalesar Road (JLS) 07:50 07:52 1 835 Km.
Tundla Jn (TDL) 08:33 08:38 1 863 Km.
Firozabad (FZD) 08:51 08:53 1 880 Km.
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 09:11 09:13 1 900 Km.
Etawah (ETW) 09:50 09:55 1 955 Km.
Bharthana (BNT) 10:15 10:17 1 975 Km.
Phaphund (PHD) 10:43 10:45 1 1011 Km.
Jhinjhak (JJK) 11:01 11:03 1 1031 Km.
Rura (RURA) 11:19 11:21 1 1050 Km.
Panki (PNK) 11:54 11:56 1 1083 Km.
Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 12:40 12:48 1 1094 Km.
Fatehpur (FTP) 13:47 13:50 1 1172 Km.
Khaga (KGA) 14:17 14:18 1 1206 Km.
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 15:18 15:33 1 1288 Km.
Meja Road (MJA) 16:02 16:04 1 1327 Km.
Vindhyachal (BDL) 16:38 16:40 1 1371 Km.
Mirzapur (MZP) 17:00 17:05 1 1378 Km.
Chunar Jn (CAR) 17:45 18:10 1 1409 Km.
Robertsganj (RBGJ) 19:30 19:35 1 1485 Km.
Churk (CUK) 20:08 20:10 1 1490 Km.
Chopan (CPU) 21:50 22:00 1 1512 Km.
Renukut (RNQ) 22:53 22:58 1 1554 Km.
Dudhinagar (DXN) 23:20 23:22 1 1575 Km.
Wyndhamganj (WDM) 23:42 23:44 1 1597 Km.
Nagaruntari (NUQ) 00:10 00:15 2 1609 Km.
Garhwa (GHQ) 00:56 00:58 2 1643 Km.
Garwa Road Jn (GHD) 01:10 01:15 2 1653 Km.
Daltonganj (DTO) 01:51 01:56 2 1687 Km.
Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 02:20 02:25 2 1714 Km.
Lateher (LTHR) 02:58 03:00 2 1754 Km.
Tori (TORI) 03:30 03:35 2 1787 Km.
Khalari (KLRE) 03:56 03:58 2 1815 Km.
Ray (RAY) 04:07 04:09 2 1822 Km.
Patratu (PTRU) 04:55 05:00 2 1851 Km.
Barka Kana (BRKA) 05:50 06:10 2 1870 Km.
Ramgarh Cantt (RMT) 06:20 06:25 2 1874 Km.

Information (JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Jammu Tawi (JAT) to Ramgarh Cantt (RMT).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 69 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1874 Km in total.
Similar Trains
18047 - HWH-VSGAMARAVATHI EXPRESS
18048 - VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS
18101 - TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP
18103 - JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS
18104 - JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS
Running Status
18047 - HWH-VSGAMARAVATHI EXPRESS Running Status
18048 - VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS Running Status
18101 - TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP Running Status
18103 - JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS Running Status
18104 - JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.