CSTM-NED TAPOVAN EXP (17617) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Mumbai CST (CSTM) 00:00 06:15 0 0 Km.
Dadar Cr (DR) 06:28 06:30 0 8 Km.
Thane (TNA) 06:48 06:50 0 33 Km.
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 07:07 07:10 0 53 Km.
Igatpuri (IGP) 08:50 08:55 0 136 Km.
Devlali (DVL) 09:33 09:35 0 181 Km.
Nasik Road (NK) 09:45 09:50 0 187 Km.
Niphad (NR) 10:13 10:15 0 218 Km.
Lasalgaon (LS) 10:28 10:30 0 235 Km.
Manmad Jn (MMR) 11:10 11:15 0 260 Km.
Rotegaon (RGO) 12:14 12:15 0 310 Km.
Lasur (LSR) 12:34 12:35 0 338 Km.
Aurangabad (AWB) 13:15 13:20 0 371 Km.
Jalna (J) 14:20 14:22 0 434 Km.
Partur (PTU) 15:04 15:05 0 479 Km.
Selu (SELU) 15:28 15:29 0 506 Km.
Manwath Road (MVO) 15:40 15:41 0 521 Km.
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 16:18 16:20 0 548 Km.
Purna Jn (PAU) 16:53 16:55 0 577 Km.
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 18:00 00:00 0 607 Km.

Information (CSTM-NED TAPOVAN EXP):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Mumbai CST (CSTM) to H Sahib Nanded (NED).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 20 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 607 Km in total.
Similar Trains
17614 - NED-PNVL EXP
17615 - KCG-MDU EXP
17616 - KACHEGUDA EXP
17618 - NED-CSTM TAPOVAN EXP
17619 - AWB-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS
Running Status
17614 - NED-PNVL EXP Running Status
17615 - KCG-MDU EXP Running Status
17616 - KACHEGUDA EXP Running Status
17618 - NED-CSTM TAPOVAN EXP Running Status
17619 - AWB-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.