HYB-JP EXP (17020) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 00:00 15:15 0 0 Km.
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 15:40 15:45 0 9 Km.
Malkajgiri (MJF) 15:50 15:51 0 15 Km.
Medchal (MED) 16:15 16:16 0 39 Km.
Kamareddi (KMC) 17:17 17:18 0 120 Km.
Nizamabad (NZB) 18:12 18:15 0 172 Km.
Basar (BSX) 19:03 19:05 0 201 Km.
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 21:15 21:20 0 282 Km.
Purna Jn (PAU) 21:50 21:55 0 313 Km.
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 22:28 22:30 0 341 Km.
Jalna (J) 00:18 00:20 1 456 Km.
Aurangabad (AWB) 01:17 01:22 1 519 Km.
Nagarsol (NSL) 03:39 03:40 1 607 Km.
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:20 04:25 1 630 Km.
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 06:18 06:20 1 790 Km.
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 06:50 07:00 1 814 Km.
Burhanpur (BAU) 07:58 08:00 1 869 Km.
Khandwa Jn (KNW) 09:40 09:45 1 938 Km.
Harda (HD) 10:55 10:57 1 1045 Km.
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:05 12:10 1 1121 Km.
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 14:20 14:30 1 1213 Km.
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 17:10 17:20 1 1396 Km.
Nagda Jn (NAD) 18:18 18:20 1 1451 Km.
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 19:20 19:45 1 1496 Km.
Mandsor (MDS) 21:02 21:04 1 1580 Km.
Nimach (NMH) 21:55 21:57 1 1629 Km.
Chittaurgarh (COR) 23:20 23:30 1 1684 Km.
Bhilwara (BHL) 00:30 00:35 2 1738 Km.
Bijainagar (BJNR) 01:21 01:23 2 1805 Km.
Ajmer Jn (AII) 03:05 00:00 2 1870 Km.

Information (HYB-JP EXP):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Hyderabad Decan (HYB) to Ajmer Jn (AII).
This train runs on Saturday.
There are total 30 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1870 Km in total.
Similar Trains
17017 - RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP
17018 - SC-RJT EXP
17019 - JP-HYB EXPRESS
17021 - HYB-GTL-VSG
17022 - VSG-GTL-HYB
Running Status
17017 - RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP Running Status
17018 - SC-RJT EXP Running Status
17019 - JP-HYB EXPRESS Running Status
17021 - HYB-GTL-VSG Running Status
17022 - VSG-GTL-HYB Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.