JP-HYB EXPRESS (17019) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Ajmer Jn (AII) 00:00 17:40 0 0 Km.
Bijainagar (BJNR) 18:29 18:31 0 65 Km.
Bhilwara (BHL) 19:30 19:35 0 131 Km.
Chittaurgarh (COR) 20:55 21:05 0 185 Km.
Nimach (NMH) 22:00 22:02 0 241 Km.
Mandsor (MDS) 22:41 22:43 0 290 Km.
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 00:25 00:50 1 374 Km.
Nagda Jn (NAD) 01:30 01:32 1 419 Km.
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 02:30 02:40 1 474 Km.
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:15 06:20 1 657 Km.
Itarsi Jn (ET) 08:10 08:20 1 749 Km.
Harda (HD) 09:30 09:32 1 824 Km.
Khandwa Jn (KNW) 11:40 11:45 1 932 Km.
Burhanpur (BAU) 12:33 12:35 1 1001 Km.
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 13:25 13:35 1 1056 Km.
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 13:58 14:00 1 1080 Km.
Manmad Jn (MMR) 16:20 16:25 1 1240 Km.
Nagarsol (NSL) 16:59 17:00 1 1262 Km.
Aurangabad (AWB) 18:25 18:30 1 1351 Km.
Jalna (J) 19:28 19:30 1 1414 Km.
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 22:28 22:30 1 1528 Km.
Purna Jn (PAU) 23:18 23:20 1 1557 Km.
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 00:25 00:30 2 1587 Km.
Basar (BSX) 02:30 02:31 2 1669 Km.
Nizamabad (NZB) 03:15 03:20 2 1698 Km.
Kamareddi (KMC) 04:05 04:06 2 1750 Km.
Medchal (MED) 05:55 05:56 2 1831 Km.
Malkajgiri (MJF) 06:50 06:51 2 1855 Km.
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 07:30 07:35 2 1861 Km.
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 08:10 00:00 2 1870 Km.

Information (JP-HYB EXPRESS):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Ajmer Jn (AII) to Hyderabad Decan (HYB).
This train runs on Tuesday.
There are total 30 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1870 Km in total.
Similar Trains
17016 - SC-BBS VISAKHA
17017 - RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP
17018 - SC-RJT EXP
17020 - HYB-JP EXP
17021 - HYB-GTL-VSG
Running Status
17016 - SC-BBS VISAKHA Running Status
17017 - RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP Running Status
17018 - SC-RJT EXP Running Status
17020 - HYB-JP EXP Running Status
17021 - HYB-GTL-VSG Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.