SVDK-MAQ NAVYUG WKLY EXP (16688) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK) 00:00 21:55 0 0 Km.
Udhampur (UHP) 22:23 22:25 0 24 Km.
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 23:35 23:45 0 77 Km.
Samba (SMBX) 00:15 00:17 1 110 Km.
Kathua (KTHU) 00:58 01:00 1 154 Km.
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 01:33 01:38 1 177 Km.
Mukerian (MEX) 02:15 02:17 1 216 Km.
Dasua (DZA) 02:34 02:36 1 232 Km.
Tanda Urmar (TDO) 02:52 02:54 1 247 Km.
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 03:45 03:50 1 290 Km.
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 04:03 04:05 1 306 Km.
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 04:24 04:26 1 328 Km.
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 05:00 05:15 1 342 Km.
Kila Raipur (QRP) 05:32 05:34 1 359 Km.
Ahmed Garh (AHH) 05:43 05:45 1 368 Km.
Malerkotla (MET) 06:13 06:15 1 387 Km.
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 06:33 06:35 1 404 Km.
Sangrur (SAG) 07:15 07:17 1 420 Km.
Sunam (SFM) 07:39 07:41 1 432 Km.
Lehra Gaga (LHA) 08:00 08:01 1 454 Km.
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 08:55 09:00 1 470 Km.
Tohana (TUN) 09:13 09:15 1 482 Km.
Narwana Jn (NRW) 09:40 09:42 1 508 Km.
Uchana (UCA) 09:56 09:58 1 523 Km.
Barsola (BZO) 10:08 10:10 1 534 Km.
Jind Jn (JIND) 10:24 10:27 1 542 Km.
Julana (JNA) 10:50 10:52 1 567 Km.
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 11:18 11:20 1 599 Km.
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 11:55 11:57 1 639 Km.
Shakur Basti (SSB) 12:38 12:40 1 659 Km.
New Delhi (NDLS) 13:30 14:15 1 670 Km.
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 14:43 14:45 1 677 Km.
Faridabad (FDB) 15:21 15:23 1 698 Km.
Agra Cantt (AGC) 18:40 18:45 1 864 Km.
Dhaulpur (DHO) 19:48 19:50 1 917 Km.
Gwalior Jn (GWL) 20:45 20:50 1 983 Km.
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 22:30 22:40 1 1080 Km.
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 03:00 03:05 2 1370 Km.
Habibganj (HBJ) 03:13 03:15 2 1376 Km.
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:25 05:30 2 1461 Km.
Nagpur Jn (NGP) 10:35 10:45 2 1758 Km.
Sewagram (SEGM) 11:48 11:49 2 1835 Km.
Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 13:37 13:38 2 1956 Km.
Balharshah (BPQ) 14:30 14:40 2 1970 Km.
Ramagundam (RDM) 16:36 16:37 2 2111 Km.
Warangal (WL) 18:38 18:43 2 2212 Km.
Khammam (KMT) 20:19 20:20 2 2319 Km.
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 23:35 23:45 2 2413 Km.
Tenali Jn (TEL) 00:09 00:10 3 2445 Km.
Ongole (OGL) 01:44 01:45 3 2551 Km.
Nellore (NLR) 03:17 03:18 3 2667 Km.
Gudur Jn (GDR) 04:28 04:30 3 2706 Km.
Renigunta Jn (RU) 05:40 05:50 3 2789 Km.
Tirupati (TPTY) 06:05 06:10 3 2799 Km.
Chittoor (CTO) 07:29 07:30 3 2871 Km.
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 08:40 08:42 3 2903 Km.
Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ) 10:08 10:10 3 2987 Km.
Salem Jn (SA) 11:40 11:45 3 3107 Km.
Erode Jn (ED) 13:00 13:20 3 3170 Km.
Tiruppur (TUP) 14:03 14:05 3 3220 Km.
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 15:00 15:05 3 3270 Km.
Palakkad ( Palghat Jn) (PGT) 16:15 16:20 3 3324 Km.
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 17:05 17:10 3 3367 Km.
Kozhikkode (Calicut) (CLT) 18:40 18:50 3 3453 Km.
Thalassery (Tellicherry) (TLY) 19:43 19:45 3 3521 Km.
Kannur (Cannanore) (CAN) 20:05 20:10 3 3542 Km.
Kasaragod (KGQ) 21:13 21:15 3 3627 Km.

Information (SVDK-MAQ NAVYUG WKLY EXP):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK) to Kasaragod (KGQ).
This train runs on Thursday.
There are total 67 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 3627 Km in total.
Similar Trains
16649 - MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP
16650 - NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS
16687 - MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP
16701 - Chennai Egmore Rameswaram Boat Mail Express
16713 - MS-RMM SETHU EXP
Running Status
16649 - MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP Running Status
16650 - NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS Running Status
16687 - MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP Running Status
16701 - Chennai Egmore Rameswaram Boat Mail Express Running Status
16713 - MS-RMM SETHU EXP Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.