MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP (16687) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Mangalore Central (MAQ) 00:00 16:50 0 0 Km.
Kasaragod (KGQ) 17:28 17:30 0 45 Km.
Kannur (Cannanore) (CAN) 18:50 18:55 0 131 Km.
Thalassery (Tellicherry) (TLY) 19:13 19:15 0 152 Km.
Kozhikkode (Calicut) (CLT) 20:20 20:30 0 220 Km.
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 22:05 22:15 0 306 Km.
Palakkad ( Palghat Jn) (PGT) 23:00 23:05 0 346 Km.
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 00:35 00:40 1 400 Km.
Tiruppur (TUP) 01:23 01:25 1 450 Km.
Erode Jn (ED) 02:45 03:05 1 501 Km.
Salem Jn (SA) 03:55 04:00 1 563 Km.
Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ) 06:08 06:10 1 683 Km.
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 07:23 07:25 1 767 Km.
Chittoor (CTO) 08:07 08:08 1 800 Km.
Tirupati (TPTY) 09:33 09:35 1 871 Km.
Renigunta Jn (RU) 09:50 10:00 1 881 Km.
Gudur Jn (GDR) 11:38 11:40 1 964 Km.
Nellore (NLR) 12:05 12:06 1 1003 Km.
Ongole (OGL) 13:44 13:45 1 1119 Km.
Tenali Jn (TEL) 15:05 15:06 1 1226 Km.
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 16:10 16:25 1 1257 Km.
Khammam (KMT) 17:30 17:32 1 1353 Km.
Ramagundam (RDM) 21:05 21:06 1 1562 Km.
Balharshah (BPQ) 23:30 23:40 1 1703 Km.
Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 23:56 23:57 1 1717 Km.
Sewagram (SEGM) 01:34 01:36 2 1838 Km.
Nagpur Jn (NGP) 02:45 02:55 2 1914 Km.
Itarsi Jn (ET) 07:25 07:30 2 2211 Km.
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 09:15 09:20 2 2303 Km.
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 14:00 14:12 2 2593 Km.
Gwalior Jn (GWL) 15:30 15:35 2 2690 Km.
Dhaulpur (DHO) 16:40 16:42 2 2756 Km.
Agra Cantt (AGC) 17:25 17:30 2 2808 Km.
Faridabad (FDB) 20:01 20:03 2 2975 Km.
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 20:40 21:10 2 2995 Km.
New Delhi (NDLS) 21:40 00:10 2 3003 Km.
Shakur Basti (SSB) 00:44 00:46 3 3014 Km.
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 01:02 01:04 3 3033 Km.
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 01:37 01:40 3 3074 Km.
Jind Jn (JIND) 02:35 02:40 3 3131 Km.
Narwana Jn (NRW) 03:08 03:10 3 3165 Km.
Tohana (TUN) 03:29 03:31 3 3190 Km.
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 04:00 04:05 3 3203 Km.
Lehra Gaga (LHA) 04:22 04:24 3 3219 Km.
Sunam (SFM) 04:42 04:44 3 3240 Km.
Sangrur (SAG) 04:56 04:58 3 3253 Km.
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 05:30 05:35 3 3269 Km.
Malerkotla (MET) 05:48 05:50 3 3286 Km.
Ahmed Garh (AHH) 06:08 06:10 3 3305 Km.
Kila Raipur (QRP) 06:28 06:30 3 3313 Km.
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 07:00 07:10 3 3331 Km.
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 07:23 07:25 3 3344 Km.
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 07:46 07:48 3 3367 Km.
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 08:10 08:15 3 3383 Km.
Tanda Urmar (TDO) 08:50 08:52 3 3426 Km.
Dasua (DZA) 09:06 09:08 3 3441 Km.
Mukerian (MEX) 09:24 09:26 3 3456 Km.
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 10:15 10:20 3 3496 Km.
Kathua (KTHU) 10:58 11:00 3 3519 Km.
Samba (SMBX) 11:36 11:38 3 3563 Km.
Bari Brahman (BBMN) 12:03 12:05 3 3587 Km.
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 13:00 13:10 3 3595 Km.

Information (MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP):

This is a Mail/Express train.
This Train runs from Mangalore Central (MAQ) to Jammu Tawi (JAT).
This train runs on Monday.
There are total 62 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 3595 Km in total.
Similar Trains
16630 - MALABAR EXPRESS
16649 - MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP
16650 - NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS
16688 - SVDK-MAQ NAVYUG WKLY EXP
16701 - Chennai Egmore Rameswaram Boat Mail Express
Running Status
16630 - MALABAR EXPRESS Running Status
16649 - MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP Running Status
16650 - NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS Running Status
16688 - SVDK-MAQ NAVYUG WKLY EXP Running Status
16701 - Chennai Egmore Rameswaram Boat Mail Express Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.